English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for dna

Statistics since August 04 2007, 10:39
Overview of October 08 2026, 11:22:49 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 136.171
Total views : 246.673
Average views per visitor : 1.81
Busiest day on April 25 2026 with 401 visitors.
Total visitors today : 8 (forecast : 29) .
Total visitors this week : 44 (forecast : 106) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
October 0710:41:09NetworkKpn
October 0712:47:56ItalyPrimevoip
October 0714:00:15NetherlandsZiggo
October 0714:09:56USA62.58.120.x
October 0716:47:23USA49.43.89.x
October 0721:38:44Unknown74.7.243.x
October 0721:46:28NetworkKpn
October 0800:30:29NetworkKpn
October 0804:30:32CommercialAmazonaws
October 0806:24:15USA106.219.250.x
October 0808:23:42USA117.241.30.x
October 0809:49:21NetworkKpn
October 0810:06:00Unknown157.151.224.x
October 0810:11:50NetherlandsZiggozakelijk
October 0810:53:38NetworkKpn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September 2501314
September 260910
September 2702446
September 2801239
September 2901782
September 3001626
October 010812
October 02078
October 030815
October 0401221
October 0501516
October 0601218
October 070915
October 080813
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
300613202704


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 280136191
Week 290103136
Week 300124190
Week 310110189
Week 320124207
Week 33094123
Week 34090140
Week 350114261
Week 360112187
Week 37096141
Week 380119211
Week 390119199
Week 40080203
Week 4104462
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
020916233037


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September0437743
October0560870
November0439630
December0337511
January0460749
February0432702
March0464780
April01.8432.576
May0571801
June0473680
July0523751
August0472816
September0466842
October079118
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
070209041106


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20131.7966.17011.359
20141.5335.5769.441
20151.4275.4158.836
20161.9555.72011.357
20171.9195.56710.414
20181.9095.0879.308
20191.7854.7338.544
20202.0514.8888.925
20211.9964.5378.060
20221.8934.4378.007
20231.6894.6358.110
20249313.9476.885
2025334.5307.169
202605.7838.815
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
071421


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am3.41%2.92%3.10%
01:00am - 01:59am1.33%1.70%1.76%
02:00am - 02:59am0.64%1.36%1.37%
03:00am - 03:59am0.53%1.19%1.12%
04:00am - 04:59am0.46%1.06%0.98%
05:00am - 05:59am0.47%1.04%0.98%
06:00am - 06:59am0.77%1.21%1.18%
07:00am - 07:59am1.67%1.86%1.80%
08:00am - 08:59am2.54%2.91%2.88%
09:00am - 09:59am4.00%4.29%4.14%
10:00am - 10:59am4.88%5.20%4.98%
11:00am - 11:59am5.61%5.93%5.74%
00:00pm - 00:59pm7.67%6.27%6.14%
01:00pm - 01:59pm8.12%6.93%6.93%
02:00pm - 02:59pm7.61%6.73%6.70%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.73%6.14%6.02%
04:00pm - 04:59pm6.14%6.14%6.10%
05:00pm - 05:59pm4.94%5.22%5.32%
06:00pm - 06:59pm4.58%4.78%4.85%
07:00pm - 07:59pm5.57%5.29%5.44%
08:00pm - 08:59pm5.41%5.55%5.71%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.78%5.89%6.03%
10:00pm - 10:59pm6.23%5.74%5.85%
11:00pm - 11:59pm5.89%4.66%4.87%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.47%15.76%15.81%
Tuesday15.15%15.54%15.84%
Wednesday15.18%15.25%14.96%
Thursday13.96%14.65%14.46%
Friday13.70%13.73%13.64%
Saturday12.68%11.88%11.86%
Sunday13.86%13.18%13.43%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap