English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for ministry of hope

Statistics since March 16 2005, 09:28
Overview of August 19 2017, 09:10:29 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 162.048
Total views : 277.518
Average views per visitor : 1.71
Busiest day on November 05 2011 with 877 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 1 (forecast : 1) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
July 1722:09:09Unknown40.77.179.x
July 1906:46:48CommercialCharter
July 2022:25:16CommercialMsn
July 2107:49:52CommercialGorillaservers
July 2300:44:45CommercialMsn
July 2313:38:38CommercialMsn
July 2400:02:41Russian Federation176.120.61.x
July 2615:01:56NetworkTelkomsa
July 2803:59:05NetworkComcast
July 2919:21:10NetworkKpn
August 0323:43:27CommercialMsn
August 0817:03:38GermanyClients
August 1019:38:59USA204.79.180.x
August 1306:24:17CommercialMsn
August 1808:17:55NetherlandsNl


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July 17011
July 19011
July 20011
July 21011
July 23022
July 24011
July 26011
July 28011
July 29011
August 03011
August 08011
August 10011
August 13011
August 18113
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
011624092003


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 2001519
Week 21099
Week 22044
Week 2311013
Week 24055
Week 250810
Week 26055
Week 270712
Week 28055
Week 29066
Week 30044
Week 31011
Week 32033
Week 33113
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
460108152229


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July12021
August02530
September21622
October23642
November54854
December44351
January33851
February23644
March22832
April12438
May13440
June13035
July02227
August157
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051207020904


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20051.0781.7514.733
200610.95418.03639.253
20075.82212.45424.720
20088.03110.67837.793
20097.5329.27227.747
201013.65544.89665.616
201118.18038.34346.773
201212.92623.98127.449
20132441.0031.249
2014138507665
2015125517767
201643393479
201711217274
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0512


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am8.29%8.56%8.73%
01:00am - 01:59am7.42%7.01%7.77%
02:00am - 02:59am5.89%5.18%6.02%
03:00am - 03:59am4.53%3.92%4.38%
04:00am - 04:59am3.87%3.33%3.55%
05:00am - 05:59am3.39%2.88%2.90%
06:00am - 06:59am3.15%2.65%2.72%
07:00am - 07:59am3.03%2.52%2.49%
08:00am - 08:59am2.82%2.36%2.27%
09:00am - 09:59am2.45%2.11%2.01%
10:00am - 10:59am2.23%1.97%1.79%
11:00am - 11:59am2.28%2.01%1.88%
00:00pm - 00:59pm2.56%2.43%2.31%
01:00pm - 01:59pm2.63%2.55%2.47%
02:00pm - 02:59pm2.86%2.71%2.55%
03:00pm - 03:59pm2.78%2.64%2.62%
04:00pm - 04:59pm2.96%2.88%2.86%
05:00pm - 05:59pm3.14%3.26%3.11%
06:00pm - 06:59pm3.65%3.96%3.81%
07:00pm - 07:59pm4.21%4.44%4.42%
08:00pm - 08:59pm4.92%5.59%5.50%
09:00pm - 09:59pm6.07%7.42%6.98%
10:00pm - 10:59pm6.93%8.43%7.99%
11:00pm - 11:59pm7.96%9.20%8.88%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday14.29%13.91%13.71%
Tuesday13.38%12.96%13.09%
Wednesday13.02%13.49%13.47%
Thursday14.21%14.19%14.25%
Friday14.26%14.84%14.02%
Saturday14.73%14.88%15.72%
Sunday16.11%15.73%15.74%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap