English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Info sobre Vias Romanas em Portugal

Statistics since April 08 2004, 10:55
Overview of March 27 2017, 18:23:08 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 74.386
Total views : 108.711
Average views per visitor : 1.46
Busiest day on June 16 2014 with 336 visitors.
Total visitors today : 16 (forecast : 25) .
Total visitors this week : 16 (forecast : 152) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
March 2701:45:56PortugalNetcabo
March 2702:58:35PortugalNetcabo
March 2706:07:35CanadaBell
March 2709:41:44NetworkTelefonica
March 2713:47:02Portugal193.236.81.x
March 2714:11:47PortugalTelepac
March 2715:52:01Portugal83.240.215.x
March 2716:03:42Portugal62.28.182.x
March 2716:32:06PortugalNovis
March 2716:46:00PortugalNetcabo
March 2717:04:41CommercialMpsa
March 2717:23:30UnknownEuropa
March 2717:29:50Portugal193.236.81.x
March 2717:48:36PortugalUminho
March 2718:20:21PortugalPt


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
March 1401516
March 1501414
March 1611820
March 1721818
March 1811925
March 1942130
March 2002332
March 2142331
March 2231928
March 2331520
March 241912
March 2511318
March 2631823
March 2711620
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
162302091623


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 521388101
Week 0134183224
Week 0223189228
Week 0320151189
Week 0420154205
Week 0521126154
Week 0618168240
Week 0720157189
Week 0821146187
Week 0922169213
Week 1013131155
Week 1112128149
Week 1215120164
Week 1311620
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
263340470209


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
February80548708
March72492637
April55512645
May65505639
June74361473
July56350431
August51333433
September50369479
October42423547
November87742931
December87584742
January99724900
February85589762
March57536668
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
120702090411


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20044572.3053.369
20055883.5494.709
20067084.1285.418
20071.0367.0999.691
20088275.5388.138
20095703.8556.373
20106724.0817.559
20111.1056.98911.187
20121.3948.39413.677
20131.1347.80711.226
20141.4887.96710.962
20158194.9596.534
20168225.8667.538
20172411.8492.330
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0411


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am5.67%5.32%5.21%
01:00am - 01:59am3.93%3.68%3.72%
02:00am - 02:59am2.46%2.34%2.37%
03:00am - 03:59am1.34%1.48%1.55%
04:00am - 04:59am0.83%0.86%0.92%
05:00am - 05:59am0.51%0.56%0.54%
06:00am - 06:59am0.27%0.39%0.35%
07:00am - 07:59am0.37%0.35%0.33%
08:00am - 08:59am0.52%0.60%0.57%
09:00am - 09:59am1.54%1.22%1.15%
10:00am - 10:59am2.94%2.89%2.74%
11:00am - 11:59am4.28%4.18%4.13%
00:00pm - 00:59pm6.08%5.67%5.80%
01:00pm - 01:59pm5.80%5.59%5.65%
02:00pm - 02:59pm4.33%4.26%4.39%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.49%6.14%6.18%
04:00pm - 04:59pm7.16%7.58%7.67%
05:00pm - 05:59pm7.39%7.63%7.81%
06:00pm - 06:59pm7.77%7.34%7.48%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.88%6.99%6.93%
08:00pm - 08:59pm6.53%6.65%6.66%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.33%5.82%5.71%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.97%6.09%6.00%
11:00pm - 11:59pm6.58%6.34%6.13%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.16%16.41%16.64%
Tuesday15.63%16.04%15.86%
Wednesday15.86%15.75%15.74%
Thursday15.26%15.00%15.39%
Friday13.46%13.26%13.48%
Saturday11.85%10.97%10.74%
Sunday12.78%12.57%12.15%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap