English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Info sobre Vias Romanas em Portugal

Statistics since April 08 2004, 10:55
Overview of June 23 2017, 17:40:41 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 75.651
Total views : 110.276
Average views per visitor : 1.46
Busiest day on June 16 2014 with 336 visitors.
Total visitors today : 5 (forecast : 8) .
Total visitors this week : 51 (forecast : 70) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
June 2208:47:02PortugalNetvisao
June 2211:37:22NetworkDynamicip
June 2211:46:33NetworkProxad
June 2215:11:52PortugalNetvisao
June 2215:17:32PortugalVodafone
June 2217:01:44Portugal193.236.57.x
June 2217:20:57Portugal91.227.100.x
June 2218:25:13PortugalUp
June 2219:47:16PortugalNetcabo
June 2220:13:02PortugalTelepac
June 2302:32:24LuxembourgInternet
June 2310:22:23NetworkDynamicip
June 2315:06:56PortugalNetcabo
June 2315:16:54GermanyDynamic
June 2316:15:38PortugalTelepac


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June 10057
June 111810
June 12188
June 131911
June 1421215
June 1541430
June 1661623
June 1721923
June 1831619
June 1901216
June 2021114
June 212912
June 2221416
June 23056
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
152229051219


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 1215120164
Week 1315129156
Week 14898126
Week 151398118
Week 1612117143
Week 1719129151
Week 1828107125
Week 1921105132
Week 201298116
Week 211077106
Week 2218107128
Week 23107191
Week 241994129
Week 2565164
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
384552071421


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
May65505639
June74361473
July56350431
August51333433
September50369479
October42423547
November87742931
December87584742
January99724900
February85589762
March67617767
April56474575
May81440540
June43270351
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031005120702


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20044572.3053.369
20055883.5494.709
20067084.1285.418
20071.0367.0999.691
20088275.5388.138
20095703.8556.373
20106724.0817.559
20111.1056.98911.187
20121.3948.39413.677
20131.1347.80711.226
20141.4887.96710.962
20158194.9596.534
20168225.8667.538
20174313.1143.895
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0411


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am5.67%5.33%5.22%
01:00am - 01:59am3.92%3.69%3.72%
02:00am - 02:59am2.47%2.36%2.39%
03:00am - 03:59am1.34%1.48%1.55%
04:00am - 04:59am0.83%0.86%0.92%
05:00am - 05:59am0.51%0.56%0.55%
06:00am - 06:59am0.27%0.39%0.35%
07:00am - 07:59am0.37%0.36%0.34%
08:00am - 08:59am0.52%0.61%0.58%
09:00am - 09:59am1.61%1.24%1.16%
10:00am - 10:59am2.95%2.90%2.75%
11:00am - 11:59am4.27%4.18%4.13%
00:00pm - 00:59pm6.07%5.67%5.80%
01:00pm - 01:59pm5.83%5.61%5.66%
02:00pm - 02:59pm4.31%4.27%4.40%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.49%6.14%6.18%
04:00pm - 04:59pm7.17%7.56%7.65%
05:00pm - 05:59pm7.40%7.63%7.81%
06:00pm - 06:59pm7.71%7.34%7.49%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.90%7.00%6.95%
08:00pm - 08:59pm6.46%6.63%6.63%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.36%5.79%5.69%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.94%6.07%5.98%
11:00pm - 11:59pm6.61%6.33%6.12%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.13%16.39%16.63%
Tuesday15.61%16.03%15.85%
Wednesday15.87%15.75%15.73%
Thursday15.28%15.01%15.42%
Friday13.53%13.26%13.48%
Saturday11.84%11.00%10.76%
Sunday12.75%12.56%12.14%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap