English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Info sobre Vias Romanas em Portugal

Statistics since April 08 2004, 10:55
Overview of November 20 2017, 03:06:16 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 77.356
Total views : 112.382
Average views per visitor : 1.45
Busiest day on June 16 2014 with 336 visitors.
Total visitors today : 2 (forecast : 17) .
Total visitors this week : 2 (forecast : 103) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
November 1913:15:25PortugalTelepac
November 1913:38:18PortugalVodafone
November 1914:26:19PortugalTelepac
November 1915:35:03PortugalNetcabo
November 1916:31:34CommercialMsn
November 1918:16:09PortugalVodafone
November 1919:29:20PortugalTelepac
November 1920:04:38PortugalNetcabo
November 1920:26:08PortugalVodafone
November 1921:48:28PortugalTelepac
November 1922:06:45PortugalNetcabo
November 1922:53:08PortugalTelepac
November 1923:49:51PortugalTelepac
November 2000:44:27PortugalNetcabo
November 2001:39:56Spain83.223.233.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
November 0731617
November 0831519
November 0901213
November 1061821
November 11289
November 1231720
November 1323441
November 1443038
November 1533340
November 1621921
November 1721617
November 1812122
November 1931720
November 20022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
121926020916


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 34107289
Week 35186371
Week 36125461
Week 37116889
Week 381381100
Week 3911106140
Week 40789105
Week 411593115
Week 4220103128
Week 431098121
Week 441194125
Week 4518106125
Week 4617170199
Week 47022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
081522293643


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October42423547
November87742931
December87584742
January99724900
February85589762
March67617767
April56474575
May81440540
June61348446
July62266340
August47271333
September52322404
October54413501
November45355433
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
080310051207


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20044572.3053.369
20055883.5494.709
20067084.1285.418
20071.0367.0999.691
20088275.5388.138
20095703.8556.373
20106724.0817.559
20111.1056.98911.187
20121.3948.39413.677
20131.1347.80711.226
20141.4887.96710.962
20158194.9596.534
20168225.8667.538
20177094.8196.001
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0411


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am5.65%5.33%5.21%
01:00am - 01:59am3.96%3.69%3.72%
02:00am - 02:59am2.47%2.36%2.38%
03:00am - 03:59am1.32%1.46%1.54%
04:00am - 04:59am0.83%0.86%0.92%
05:00am - 05:59am0.50%0.58%0.56%
06:00am - 06:59am0.28%0.40%0.36%
07:00am - 07:59am0.36%0.36%0.34%
08:00am - 08:59am0.54%0.62%0.58%
09:00am - 09:59am1.68%1.27%1.19%
10:00am - 10:59am2.94%2.90%2.75%
11:00am - 11:59am4.25%4.19%4.14%
00:00pm - 00:59pm6.03%5.68%5.79%
01:00pm - 01:59pm5.86%5.61%5.67%
02:00pm - 02:59pm4.35%4.29%4.41%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.49%6.12%6.16%
04:00pm - 04:59pm7.15%7.53%7.64%
05:00pm - 05:59pm7.42%7.63%7.81%
06:00pm - 06:59pm7.64%7.32%7.49%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.88%7.01%6.95%
08:00pm - 08:59pm6.46%6.63%6.61%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.39%5.77%5.68%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.96%6.07%5.98%
11:00pm - 11:59pm6.59%6.31%6.11%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.26%16.40%16.63%
Tuesday15.61%16.04%15.85%
Wednesday15.82%15.74%15.72%
Thursday15.18%14.97%15.38%
Friday13.52%13.26%13.46%
Saturday11.86%11.02%10.80%
Sunday12.75%12.58%12.15%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap