English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for bienvenue chez STREVIN

Statistics since December 19 2003, 14:40
Overview of December 12 2017, 01:46:45 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 4.038
Total views : 6.341
Average views per visitor : 1.57
Busiest day on January 25 2010 with 17 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 2 (forecast : 6) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
November 2308:52:03USA204.79.180.x
November 2404:01:45USA204.79.180.x
November 2413:41:18CommercialScaleway
November 2421:24:05USA204.79.180.x
November 2522:00:24USA204.79.180.x
November 2906:28:36USA204.79.180.x
November 2916:37:57CommercialMsn
November 2917:39:03CommercialMsn
December 0117:08:57CommercialMsn
December 0316:32:57CommercialMsn
December 0317:34:22CommercialMsn
December 0511:49:47CommercialMsn
December 0512:51:25Unknown40.77.178.x
December 1102:23:48CommercialMsn
December 1103:24:41CommercialMsn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
November 15011
November 16011
November 18022
November 19022
November 2101111
November 22011
November 23011
November 24033
November 25011
November 29033
December 01011
December 03022
December 05022
December 11022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
102009081829


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 34066
Week 35066
Week 36099
Week 37088
Week 38099
Week 39066
Week 41011
Week 44066
Week 45077
Week 46077
Week 4701717
Week 48066
Week 49022
Week 50022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
081522293646


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
November03131
December02323
January01515
February01212
March02021
April02222
May02323
June02525
July03333
August02727
September03434
October044
November03939
December077
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
080310060108


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20041094471.261
2005284401.098
200656432782
200731402637
200833330424
20096229276
20103139169
20111159177
201215065
201304150
20142375382
20150413422
20160305315
20170261262
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031017


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.36%2.38%2.00%
01:00am - 01:59am0.36%2.43%1.72%
02:00am - 02:59am0.73%2.06%1.40%
03:00am - 03:59am0.36%2.11%1.50%
04:00am - 04:59am0.36%2.28%1.61%
05:00am - 05:59am0.36%2.15%1.69%
06:00am - 06:59am0.73%2.77%2.16%
07:00am - 07:59am0.73%3.29%2.43%
08:00am - 08:59am2.91%3.99%3.99%
09:00am - 09:59am2.91%4.83%4.16%
10:00am - 10:59am5.45%5.60%6.10%
11:00am - 11:59am13.82%7.18%8.63%
00:00pm - 00:59pm10.18%6.49%7.33%
01:00pm - 01:59pm8.00%5.87%6.21%
02:00pm - 02:59pm12.36%6.44%7.24%
03:00pm - 03:59pm10.91%6.14%7.08%
04:00pm - 04:59pm9.82%6.02%6.04%
05:00pm - 05:59pm8.73%5.23%6.37%
06:00pm - 06:59pm1.82%4.75%5.50%
07:00pm - 07:59pm4.36%3.79%3.83%
08:00pm - 08:59pm2.55%3.59%3.28%
09:00pm - 09:59pm1.82%3.64%3.61%
10:00pm - 10:59pm0.36%4.01%3.77%
11:00pm - 11:59pm0.00%2.97%2.33%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday11.64%14.41%15.22%
Tuesday16.00%15.23%14.68%
Wednesday13.45%14.61%15.08%
Thursday18.18%16.12%16.76%
Friday19.27%14.74%16.53%
Saturday15.27%12.65%11.21%
Sunday6.18%12.23%10.52%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap