English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for bienvenue chez STREVIN

Statistics since December 19 2003, 14:40
Overview of October 18 2017, 00:19:00 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 3.991
Total views : 6.294
Average views per visitor : 1.58
Busiest day on January 25 2010 with 17 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
September 2006:27:17USA204.79.180.x
September 2019:00:11USA204.79.180.x
September 2118:10:44CommercialMsn
September 2119:11:06CommercialMsn
September 2119:39:09USA204.79.180.x
September 2304:07:53USA204.79.180.x
September 2322:09:27USA204.79.180.x
September 2423:50:27USA204.79.180.x
September 2701:50:48USA204.79.180.x
September 2704:56:30USA204.79.180.x
September 2717:11:36USA204.79.180.x
September 2823:28:44USA204.79.180.x
October 0101:30:48USA204.79.180.x
October 0122:59:25USA204.79.180.x
October 0901:59:31CommercialAmazonaws


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September 13022
September 14022
September 15022
September 16011
September 17011
September 19011
September 20022
September 21033
September 23022
September 24011
September 27033
September 28011
October 01022
October 09011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
061526061524


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 27088
Week 28077
Week 29055
Week 3001111
Week 31066
Week 32077
Week 33066
Week 34066
Week 35066
Week 36099
Week 37088
Week 38099
Week 39066
Week 41011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
010815222936


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September04040
October05455
November03131
December02323
January01515
February01212
March02021
April02222
May02323
June02525
July03333
August02727
September03434
October033
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
060108031106


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20041094471.261
2005284401.098
200656432782
200731402637
200833330424
20096229276
20103139169
20111159177
201215065
201304150
20142375382
20150413422
20160305315
20170214215
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031017


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.36%2.38%2.00%
01:00am - 01:59am0.36%2.41%1.70%
02:00am - 02:59am0.73%2.00%1.37%
03:00am - 03:59am0.36%2.10%1.49%
04:00am - 04:59am0.36%2.28%1.60%
05:00am - 05:59am0.36%2.18%1.70%
06:00am - 06:59am0.73%2.78%2.16%
07:00am - 07:59am0.73%3.31%2.43%
08:00am - 08:59am2.91%3.98%3.99%
09:00am - 09:59am2.91%4.84%4.16%
10:00am - 10:59am5.45%5.64%6.13%
11:00am - 11:59am13.82%7.24%8.67%
00:00pm - 00:59pm10.18%6.51%7.36%
01:00pm - 01:59pm8.00%5.89%6.23%
02:00pm - 02:59pm12.36%6.46%7.26%
03:00pm - 03:59pm10.91%6.14%7.09%
04:00pm - 04:59pm9.82%5.99%6.02%
05:00pm - 05:59pm8.73%5.11%6.31%
06:00pm - 06:59pm1.82%4.76%5.51%
07:00pm - 07:59pm4.36%3.78%3.83%
08:00pm - 08:59pm2.55%3.61%3.29%
09:00pm - 09:59pm1.82%3.61%3.59%
10:00pm - 10:59pm0.36%4.01%3.77%
11:00pm - 11:59pm0.00%2.98%2.34%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday11.64%14.51%15.28%
Tuesday16.00%15.01%14.54%
Wednesday13.45%14.58%15.06%
Thursday18.18%16.21%16.83%
Friday19.27%14.78%16.57%
Saturday15.27%12.63%11.19%
Sunday6.18%12.28%10.53%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap