English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for bienvenue chez STREVIN

Statistics since December 19 2003, 14:40
Overview of June 28 2017, 00:40:07 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 3.893
Total views : 6.196
Average views per visitor : 1.59
Busiest day on January 25 2010 with 17 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 1 (forecast : 2) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
June 1123:03:45USA204.79.180.x
June 1400:08:10USA204.79.180.x
June 1507:17:56USA204.79.180.x
June 1610:54:04USA204.79.180.x
June 1621:45:35USA204.79.180.x
June 1709:57:37USA204.79.180.x
June 1800:39:01USA204.79.180.x
June 1820:17:57CommercialMsn
June 1821:18:54CommercialMsn
June 1914:44:27USA204.79.180.x
June 2117:14:28USA204.79.180.x
June 2204:32:57USA204.79.180.x
June 2407:24:34USA204.79.180.x
June 2422:19:43USA204.79.180.x
June 2600:56:25USA204.79.180.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June 08011
June 09011
June 10022
June 11011
June 14011
June 15011
June 16022
June 17011
June 18033
June 19011
June 21011
June 22011
June 24022
June 26011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
291021311019


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 13056
Week 14022
Week 15044
Week 16077
Week 17088
Week 18066
Week 19044
Week 20066
Week 21044
Week 22066
Week 23077
Week 24088
Week 25055
Week 26011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
394601081522


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
April01313
June055
July04343
August04646
September04040
October05455
November03131
December02323
January01515
February01212
March02021
April02222
May02323
June02424
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
020904110702


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20041094471.261
2005284401.098
200656432782
200731402637
200833330424
20096229276
20103139169
20111159177
201215065
201304150
20142375382
20150413422
20160305315
20170116117
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031017


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.36%2.39%2.00%
01:00am - 01:59am0.36%2.16%1.53%
02:00am - 02:59am0.73%1.93%1.31%
03:00am - 03:59am0.36%2.03%1.44%
04:00am - 04:59am0.36%2.23%1.57%
05:00am - 05:59am0.36%2.11%1.65%
06:00am - 06:59am0.73%2.75%2.13%
07:00am - 07:59am0.73%3.39%2.47%
08:00am - 08:59am2.91%4.06%4.03%
09:00am - 09:59am2.91%4.93%4.21%
10:00am - 10:59am5.45%5.73%6.20%
11:00am - 11:59am13.82%7.30%8.73%
00:00pm - 00:59pm10.18%6.52%7.38%
01:00pm - 01:59pm8.00%5.99%6.29%
02:00pm - 02:59pm12.36%6.58%7.34%
03:00pm - 03:59pm10.91%6.27%7.18%
04:00pm - 04:59pm9.82%6.09%6.08%
05:00pm - 05:59pm8.73%5.16%6.36%
06:00pm - 06:59pm1.82%4.65%5.46%
07:00pm - 07:59pm4.36%3.65%3.74%
08:00pm - 08:59pm2.55%3.65%3.31%
09:00pm - 09:59pm1.82%3.62%3.60%
10:00pm - 10:59pm0.36%3.96%3.73%
11:00pm - 11:59pm0.00%2.88%2.26%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday11.64%14.64%15.38%
Tuesday16.00%15.05%14.56%
Wednesday13.45%14.51%15.03%
Thursday18.18%16.13%16.79%
Friday19.27%14.92%16.69%
Saturday15.27%12.46%11.06%
Sunday6.18%12.28%10.51%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap