English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for bienvenue chez STREVIN

Statistics since December 19 2003, 14:40
Overview of August 20 2017, 08:04:40 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 3.946
Total views : 6.249
Average views per visitor : 1.58
Busiest day on January 25 2010 with 17 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 6 (forecast : 6) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
August 0511:31:02USA204.79.180.x
August 0602:31:10USA204.79.180.x
August 0703:37:46USA204.79.180.x
August 0722:40:13USA204.79.180.x
August 0818:42:33USA204.79.180.x
August 1001:44:32USA204.79.180.x
August 1101:47:57USA204.79.180.x
August 1211:10:31USA204.79.180.x
August 1221:48:14USA204.79.180.x
August 1412:53:00USA204.79.180.x
August 1420:54:57USA204.79.180.x
August 1511:56:39CommercialMsn
August 1512:59:26Unknown40.77.179.x
August 1701:03:26USA204.79.180.x
August 1802:35:30USA204.79.180.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July 30011
August 02022
August 03022
August 05011
August 06011
August 07022
August 08011
August 10011
August 11011
August 12022
August 14022
August 15022
August 17011
August 18011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
180111220312


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 20066
Week 21044
Week 22066
Week 23077
Week 24088
Week 25055
Week 26044
Week 27088
Week 28077
Week 29055
Week 3001111
Week 31066
Week 32077
Week 33066
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
460108152229


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July04343
August04646
September04040
October05455
November03131
December02323
January01515
February01212
March02021
April02222
May02323
June02525
July03333
August01919
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
041106010904


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20041094471.261
2005284401.098
200656432782
200731402637
200833330424
20096229276
20103139169
20111159177
201215065
201304150
20142375382
20150413422
20160305315
20170169170
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031017


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.36%2.41%2.02%
01:00am - 01:59am0.36%2.28%1.62%
02:00am - 02:59am0.73%2.00%1.36%
03:00am - 03:59am0.36%2.08%1.47%
04:00am - 04:59am0.36%2.20%1.55%
05:00am - 05:59am0.36%2.15%1.68%
06:00am - 06:59am0.73%2.79%2.16%
07:00am - 07:59am0.73%3.35%2.45%
08:00am - 08:59am2.91%4.03%4.02%
09:00am - 09:59am2.91%4.87%4.18%
10:00am - 10:59am5.45%5.70%6.18%
11:00am - 11:59am13.82%7.32%8.74%
00:00pm - 00:59pm10.18%6.54%7.38%
01:00pm - 01:59pm8.00%5.96%6.27%
02:00pm - 02:59pm12.36%6.51%7.30%
03:00pm - 03:59pm10.91%6.18%7.12%
04:00pm - 04:59pm9.82%6.03%6.05%
05:00pm - 05:59pm8.73%5.14%6.34%
06:00pm - 06:59pm1.82%4.69%5.47%
07:00pm - 07:59pm4.36%3.67%3.76%
08:00pm - 08:59pm2.55%3.62%3.30%
09:00pm - 09:59pm1.82%3.60%3.58%
10:00pm - 10:59pm0.36%3.95%3.73%
11:00pm - 11:59pm0.00%2.91%2.29%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday11.64%14.65%15.38%
Tuesday16.00%15.08%14.58%
Wednesday13.45%14.50%15.01%
Thursday18.18%16.12%16.77%
Friday19.27%14.83%16.61%
Saturday15.27%12.60%11.15%
Sunday6.18%12.24%10.50%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap