English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for stefan demming

Statistics since May 28 2005, 02:52
Overview of November 20 2017, 03:10:22 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 5.996
Total views : 11.242
Average views per visitor : 1.87
Busiest day on August 23 2013 with 30 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
October 1518:58:41NetworkBezeqint
October 1604:15:30Unknown40.77.178.x
October 1709:58:33TokelauKazooisyee
October 2101:52:20CommercialMsn
October 2116:45:06NetherlandsCaiway
October 2323:50:51CommercialMsn
October 2822:09:50GermanyPools
November 0303:28:27USA204.79.180.x
November 1318:28:40GermanyTelefonica
November 1318:37:22GermanyDip0
November 1416:27:43Germany130.255.126.x
November 1622:21:10GermanyTelefonica
November 1811:37:51GermanyVersanet
November 1816:34:02GermanyDip0
November 1909:50:31CommercialMsn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October 13011
October 14011
October 15022
October 16011
October 17012
October 21024
October 23011
October 28011
November 03011
November 13024
November 14011
November 16011
November 18025
November 19011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
241324051513


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 32045
Week 33033
Week 34057
Week 35011
Week 36044
Week 37024
Week 38066
Week 39044
Week 40066
Week 41079
Week 42047
Week 43022
Week 44011
Week 460712
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051220273441


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October31421
November11626
December035
January11736
February61842
March102429
April91729
May21224
June11120
July31724
August01215
September01618
October02025
November0813
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
080310051207


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
200519180320
200655515980
2007625671.103
2008514951.037
20091026351.142
2010756821.277
201141537891
20121377381.451
20131446371.246
201480393690
201556277531
201624168299
201732172275
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0512


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am2.39%2.84%2.62%
01:00am - 01:59am1.37%2.13%2.41%
02:00am - 02:59am0.80%1.18%1.12%
03:00am - 03:59am0.11%0.92%0.73%
04:00am - 04:59am0.00%0.78%0.58%
05:00am - 05:59am0.23%0.72%0.67%
06:00am - 06:59am0.57%0.82%0.73%
07:00am - 07:59am1.14%1.02%1.00%
08:00am - 08:59am2.51%2.07%1.76%
09:00am - 09:59am5.24%4.27%4.13%
10:00am - 10:59am5.47%5.29%4.94%
11:00am - 11:59am6.49%6.55%6.51%
00:00pm - 00:59pm6.61%6.52%6.38%
01:00pm - 01:59pm6.04%6.37%6.59%
02:00pm - 02:59pm7.29%6.84%6.99%
03:00pm - 03:59pm7.52%6.65%6.99%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.35%5.60%5.76%
05:00pm - 05:59pm7.74%6.40%7.10%
06:00pm - 06:59pm6.49%6.74%7.05%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.95%5.74%5.83%
08:00pm - 08:59pm5.47%5.29%5.20%
09:00pm - 09:59pm3.99%4.87%4.68%
10:00pm - 10:59pm4.78%5.64%5.57%
11:00pm - 11:59pm5.47%4.75%4.67%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.72%16.66%16.39%
Tuesday17.65%16.11%17.61%
Wednesday15.83%16.81%16.61%
Thursday17.20%14.94%14.70%
Friday15.49%14.56%14.43%
Saturday9.79%10.26%9.85%
Sunday8.31%10.66%10.41%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap