English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for The Quipping Queen

Statistics since July 13 2005, 23:02
Overview of June 26 2017, 15:59:04 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 24.893
Total views : 34.337
Average views per visitor : 1.38
Busiest day on November 27 2006 with 108 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
June 0113:31:51AustraliaTpgi
June 0208:46:03CommercialNtent
June 0212:02:47UnknownEuropa
June 0511:32:03PolandNet
June 0520:17:03NetworkVirginm
June 0710:28:44South Korea1.217.15.x
June 1115:24:50NetworkSiol
June 1119:50:11NetworkCox
June 1312:40:55CommercialGoogle
June 1401:31:10CommercialAmazonaws
June 1417:18:31CommercialCom
June 1508:52:26GermanyDip0
June 1517:57:13USA207.210.129.x
June 2017:33:40Spain181.224.247.x
June 2308:59:19NetworkKpn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
May 20011
May 22011
May 23033
May 25025
June 01011
June 02022
June 05022
June 07011
June 11022
June 13011
June 14022
June 15022
June 20011
June 23011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
041829152313


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 12044
Week 1301212
Week 14099
Week 15066
Week 16057
Week 17067
Week 18011
Week 19179
Week 200912
Week 21069
Week 22033
Week 23055
Week 24055
Week 25022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
384552071421


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
May08799
June07879
July02728
August02223
September02329
October02432
November12729
December02226
January03133
February01414
March12732
April03235
May12331
June01515
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031005120702


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20052291.1531.855
20063714.5016.614
20072063.3654.645
20081363.1354.606
20091044.1995.931
20101463.2674.354
2011681.8042.315
201223852990
201314758934
201414621688
20159545646
20161551599
20172142160
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0512


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am5.59%4.93%5.22%
01:00am - 01:59am6.73%4.65%4.66%
02:00am - 02:59am5.97%4.56%4.68%
03:00am - 03:59am4.54%4.77%4.67%
04:00am - 04:59am4.08%4.26%4.46%
05:00am - 05:59am3.48%4.06%4.06%
06:00am - 06:59am3.17%3.60%3.66%
07:00am - 07:59am2.65%3.11%3.00%
08:00am - 08:59am1.74%2.60%2.42%
09:00am - 09:59am2.49%2.21%2.05%
10:00am - 10:59am2.42%2.51%2.48%
11:00am - 11:59am2.27%2.76%2.62%
00:00pm - 00:59pm1.13%2.76%2.56%
01:00pm - 01:59pm2.19%2.87%2.69%
02:00pm - 02:59pm2.34%3.39%3.25%
03:00pm - 03:59pm3.48%4.07%3.93%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.22%4.88%5.06%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.74%5.27%5.26%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.22%5.06%5.03%
07:00pm - 07:59pm5.29%5.40%5.40%
08:00pm - 08:59pm6.73%5.58%6.17%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.14%5.80%5.57%
10:00pm - 10:59pm6.50%5.64%5.80%
11:00pm - 11:59pm5.90%5.23%5.29%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.27%15.59%15.51%
Tuesday14.97%16.08%15.97%
Wednesday14.81%16.08%16.01%
Thursday15.57%15.42%15.34%
Friday15.19%14.73%15.04%
Saturday11.64%10.81%10.89%
Sunday12.55%11.29%11.24%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap