English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for The Quipping Queen

Statistics since July 13 2005, 23:02
Overview of August 20 2017, 08:04:08 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 24.938
Total views : 34.386
Average views per visitor : 1.38
Busiest day on November 27 2006 with 108 visitors.
Total visitors today : 1 (forecast : 2) .
Total visitors this week : 1 (forecast : 2) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
July 2502:19:59CanadaBell
July 2616:37:05USA50.200.92.x
July 2623:18:18USA204.62.25.x
July 2817:49:08CanadaLandsolutions
July 3019:56:29CommercialMsn
July 3101:01:25CommercialMsn
August 0102:20:47CommercialAmazonaws
August 0402:11:13NetworkComcast
August 0601:23:11CommercialWideopenwest
August 0720:13:50TurkeyTtnet
August 1022:29:31USA198.45.18.x
August 1102:52:54CommercialServer
August 1105:47:00CommercialGuildened
August 1306:53:11PhilippinesGlobe
August 2002:52:27CommercialBtcentralplus


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July 24011
July 25011
July 26024
July 28011
July 30011
July 31011
August 01011
August 04011
August 06011
August 07012
August 10011
August 11022
August 13011
August 20011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
231328112607


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 200912
Week 21069
Week 22033
Week 23055
Week 24055
Week 25022
Week 2601718
Week 27033
Week 28088
Week 29011
Week 30068
Week 31044
Week 32056
Week 33011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
460108152229


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July02728
August02223
September02329
October02432
November12729
December02226
January03133
February01414
March12732
April03235
May12331
June03132
July02022
August0910
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051207020904


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20052291.1531.855
20063714.5016.614
20072063.3654.645
20081363.1354.606
20091044.1995.931
20101463.2674.354
2011681.8042.315
201223852990
201314758934
201414621688
20159545646
20161551599
20172187209
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0512


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am5.59%4.94%5.22%
01:00am - 01:59am6.73%4.65%4.66%
02:00am - 02:59am5.97%4.59%4.70%
03:00am - 03:59am4.54%4.77%4.67%
04:00am - 04:59am4.08%4.25%4.46%
05:00am - 05:59am3.48%4.05%4.05%
06:00am - 06:59am3.17%3.61%3.66%
07:00am - 07:59am2.65%3.10%3.00%
08:00am - 08:59am1.74%2.61%2.42%
09:00am - 09:59am2.49%2.21%2.05%
10:00am - 10:59am2.42%2.50%2.47%
11:00am - 11:59am2.27%2.75%2.61%
00:00pm - 00:59pm1.13%2.75%2.56%
01:00pm - 01:59pm2.19%2.87%2.69%
02:00pm - 02:59pm2.34%3.40%3.25%
03:00pm - 03:59pm3.48%4.06%3.92%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.22%4.88%5.06%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.74%5.29%5.28%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.22%5.06%5.03%
07:00pm - 07:59pm5.29%5.40%5.39%
08:00pm - 08:59pm6.73%5.58%6.17%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.14%5.80%5.57%
10:00pm - 10:59pm6.50%5.64%5.80%
11:00pm - 11:59pm5.90%5.24%5.30%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.27%15.60%15.52%
Tuesday14.97%16.10%15.99%
Wednesday14.81%16.07%16.01%
Thursday15.57%15.40%15.32%
Friday15.19%14.73%15.04%
Saturday11.64%10.81%10.89%
Sunday12.55%11.28%11.23%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap