English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for OPTIMESS2012

Statistics since June 08 2011, 12:56
Overview of January 19 2019, 15:32:14 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 4.849
Total views : 6.844
Average views per visitor : 1.41
Busiest day on September 08 2011 with 103 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 2 (forecast : 2) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
October 1011:25:07NetworkRubinplus
October 1114:58:58Netherlands193.191.150.x
October 1910:16:13USA66.160.134.x
October 2614:53:00NetworkEnviatel
October 3104:54:49CommercialMsn
October 3106:03:47CommercialAmazonaws
November 0915:46:00BelgiumTelenet
November 2619:52:34CommercialAmazonaws
December 0619:59:00CommercialMsn
December 1311:21:40BelgiumUgent
January 0308:23:12CommercialMsn
January 0410:28:11USA196.65.184.x
January 1311:08:35CommercialMsn
January 1416:32:17USA143.129.48.x
January 1509:13:40Netherlands143.129.132.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October 10012
October 11014
October 19013
October 26011
October 31022
November 09013
November 26011
December 06011
December 13011
January 03011
January 04011
January 13011
January 14013
January 15011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
041015241903


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 37022
Week 39034
Week 40122
Week 41026
Week 42013
Week 43011
Week 44022
Week 45013
Week 48011
Week 49011
Week 50011
Week 01022
Week 02011
Week 03024
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
430112304049


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
November045
December055
January167
February044
March022
April033
May022
July022
August044
September078
October1814
November024
December022
January057
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
090411060109


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20114151.4562.174
20129742.3113.144
201374366554
201491340509
201511141192
20165116131
201727281
201824252
2019057
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
1118


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am2.16%2.12%2.02%
01:00am - 01:59am1.40%1.57%1.40%
02:00am - 02:59am1.72%1.90%1.80%
03:00am - 03:59am1.40%2.02%1.94%
04:00am - 04:59am1.59%1.75%1.72%
05:00am - 05:59am1.33%1.46%1.32%
06:00am - 06:59am1.65%2.08%1.88%
07:00am - 07:59am2.29%2.50%2.47%
08:00am - 08:59am4.57%4.21%4.05%
09:00am - 09:59am8.39%7.16%7.10%
10:00am - 10:59am7.88%7.44%8.28%
11:00am - 11:59am7.69%6.89%7.22%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.64%5.18%5.48%
01:00pm - 01:59pm7.88%7.01%6.94%
02:00pm - 02:59pm7.69%7.71%8.52%
03:00pm - 03:59pm7.81%7.22%7.60%
04:00pm - 04:59pm7.56%7.14%7.10%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.53%5.94%5.93%
06:00pm - 06:59pm3.56%3.67%3.49%
07:00pm - 07:59pm2.92%2.99%2.85%
08:00pm - 08:59pm2.35%3.16%2.82%
09:00pm - 09:59pm2.80%3.16%2.97%
10:00pm - 10:59pm2.73%3.24%2.95%
11:00pm - 11:59pm2.48%2.50%2.15%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday21.47%19.16%19.80%
Tuesday20.46%17.24%16.77%
Wednesday18.61%19.94%20.25%
Thursday17.73%17.61%17.68%
Friday13.72%15.28%15.44%
Saturday3.68%5.53%5.23%
Sunday4.32%5.24%4.82%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap