English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for MellangÄrd Honung

Statistics since January 07 2008, 06:38
Overview of October 08 2026, 12:50:09 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 17.639
Total views : 41.097
Average views per visitor : 2.33
Busiest day on June 02 2017 with 866 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 2 (forecast : 3) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
August 3109:51:50USA154.206.91.x
August 3113:20:34FinlandKtab
September 0205:35:25USA208.84.100.x
September 0220:11:40China27.115.124.x
September 0605:00:36Viet NamVnpt
September 0818:12:34GermanyClients
September 0818:49:02FinlandInet
September 0911:24:11FinlandKtab
September 0915:50:22NetworkFbsv
September 1017:38:32FinlandDnainternet
September 1419:14:55Unknown206.204.55.x
September 2309:04:59CommercialDataproviderbot
September 2815:01:22USA48.209.223.x
October 0518:29:48CommercialAmazonaws
October 0611:51:23Russian Federation45.132.187.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
August 19023
August 22035
August 24011
August 31023
September 02022
September 06011
September 08022
September 09022
September 10011
September 14011
September 23011
September 28011
October 05011
October 06011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
280818052414


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 280611
Week 29079
Week 30056
Week 31033
Week 32011
Week 33022
Week 3401015
Week 35011
Week 36056
Week 37055
Week 38011
Week 39011
Week 40011
Week 41022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
020916233037


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September01418
October02533
November01318
December02125
January02839
February01221
March02027
April02125
May03842
June03541
July02331
August01723
September01111
October022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
070209041106


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20131341.2203.559
20141471.4573.153
2015871.6083.014
2016881.1592.307
2017972.9283.670
201833731868
201922660770
202015456517
202136273315
202215161184
20237149178
202410224269
20250252313
20260207262
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
081522


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.95%1.67%1.29%
01:00am - 01:59am0.29%1.15%0.70%
02:00am - 02:59am0.29%0.89%0.63%
03:00am - 03:59am0.07%0.87%0.49%
04:00am - 04:59am0.22%0.99%0.54%
05:00am - 05:59am0.73%1.09%0.83%
06:00am - 06:59am1.31%1.77%1.32%
07:00am - 07:59am4.08%3.09%2.96%
08:00am - 08:59am6.05%4.29%4.85%
09:00am - 09:59am8.45%5.65%6.27%
10:00am - 10:59am7.28%5.65%6.36%
11:00am - 11:59am8.16%5.53%6.72%
00:00pm - 00:59pm7.50%6.01%7.15%
01:00pm - 01:59pm6.55%6.99%6.77%
02:00pm - 02:59pm7.36%6.42%6.59%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.97%5.75%5.52%
04:00pm - 04:59pm4.59%5.70%5.18%
05:00pm - 05:59pm4.95%5.54%5.38%
06:00pm - 06:59pm4.52%5.83%5.85%
07:00pm - 07:59pm5.46%6.41%6.03%
08:00pm - 08:59pm5.03%6.07%6.20%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.10%5.77%5.85%
10:00pm - 10:59pm3.86%4.35%4.16%
11:00pm - 11:59pm1.24%2.51%2.36%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday16.75%14.32%15.70%
Tuesday16.53%14.36%16.02%
Wednesday15.59%16.70%15.68%
Thursday15.51%14.11%14.55%
Friday15.66%17.66%15.66%
Saturday9.69%10.24%9.71%
Sunday10.27%12.61%12.68%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap