English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Partner on the Way

Statistics since September 19 2007, 16:53
Overview of February 01 2023, 11:06:07 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 5.524
Total views : 7.347
Average views per visitor : 1.33
Busiest day on February 12 2013 with 16 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 1 (forecast : 2) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
January 1405:24:45Unknown13.89.134.x
January 1504:01:06Unknown13.89.203.x
January 1508:03:20USA205.169.39.x
January 1601:41:57Unknown13.89.201.x
January 1701:49:55Unknown13.67.189.x
January 1714:14:36Unknown168.61.215.x
January 2115:24:17USA40.94.90.x
January 2115:28:58USA40.94.105.x
January 2306:26:32USA40.94.20.x
January 2306:26:35USA40.94.34.x
January 2321:50:09USA40.94.90.x
January 2322:51:23Unknown95.86.76.x
January 2523:30:06CommercialAmazonaws
January 2922:41:04CommercialAmazonaws
January 3109:56:30Unknown147.235.204.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
December 14012
December 26012
January 05111
January 10011
January 11011
January 14011
January 15022
January 16011
January 17022
January 21022
January 23044
January 25011
January 29011
January 31011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
130808030521


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 43167
Week 44011
Week 45033
Week 46011
Week 47046
Week 48146
Week 49034
Week 50023
Week 52012
Week 01111
Week 02055
Week 03055
Week 04066
Week 05011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
132029364501


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
December92227
January01313
February21517
March21314
April11011
May31515
June077
July068
August01313
September01111
October1910
November11115
December0811
January11818
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
100512070209


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
201066382533
2011104489638
2012213638799
2013261584750
2014147404530
2015208433676
201678340429
201747314375
201833264309
201936250285
202023209268
202126200222
202210131145
202311818
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
071421


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am1.33%2.35%2.93%
01:00am - 01:59am1.33%1.57%1.31%
02:00am - 02:59am0.56%1.14%1.09%
03:00am - 03:59am0.35%0.89%0.76%
04:00am - 04:59am0.21%1.03%0.79%
05:00am - 05:59am0.98%1.67%1.47%
06:00am - 06:59am2.10%2.03%1.77%
07:00am - 07:59am2.94%3.22%3.10%
08:00am - 08:59am5.11%4.51%4.23%
09:00am - 09:59am5.67%5.39%5.09%
10:00am - 10:59am6.51%5.94%6.23%
11:00am - 11:59am5.53%6.08%5.89%
00:00pm - 00:59pm5.46%6.32%5.88%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.90%5.76%5.83%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.39%5.30%5.24%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.60%5.12%5.31%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.53%5.07%5.23%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.53%5.10%4.97%
06:00pm - 06:59pm7.14%5.59%6.23%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.72%5.74%6.60%
08:00pm - 08:59pm7.00%5.88%5.99%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.60%5.27%5.46%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.46%5.65%5.44%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.01%3.37%3.16%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday16.53%16.75%15.91%
Tuesday14.08%15.55%15.09%
Wednesday18.14%16.13%17.25%
Thursday12.39%13.90%13.86%
Friday9.80%10.48%10.30%
Saturday13.10%11.22%11.51%
Sunday15.97%15.97%16.07%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap