English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Partner on the Way

Statistics since September 19 2007, 16:53
Overview of November 17 2019, 16:59:21 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 4.929
Total views : 6.649
Average views per visitor : 1.35
Busiest day on February 12 2013 with 16 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 6 (forecast : 6) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
October 2811:19:58USA95.86.123.x
October 2820:19:23IsraelNet
October 3013:55:37NetherlandsPlanet
October 3019:45:53Unknown46.19.86.x
November 0114:31:40IsraelNet
November 0314:42:38IsraelNet
November 0813:01:45IsraelNet
November 0904:14:05CommercialMsn
November 1020:35:44CommercialMsn
November 1311:50:59USA173.205.33.x
November 1312:33:50USA4.53.111.x
November 1414:39:59NetherlandsBrill
November 1608:09:47NetherlandsIp565cb98f
November 1609:17:39NetherlandsIp565cb98f
November 1614:30:57CommercialMsn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October 15011
October 19033
October 22011
October 26011
October 28023
October 30022
November 01011
November 03011
November 08011
November 09011
November 10011
November 13022
November 14011
November 16133
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
270825142209


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 31044
Week 32367
Week 33033
Week 34145
Week 35023
Week 36033
Week 37133
Week 38033
Week 40011
Week 42044
Week 43022
Week 44067
Week 45033
Week 46166
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051219263342


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October42225
November12626
December11010
January21721
February02732
March12426
April22126
May193336
June11920
July22326
August41618
September11112
October01112
November11111
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
080310051207


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
200774209492
200839274344
200962385534
201066382533
2011104489638
2012213638799
2013261584750
2014147404530
2015208433676
201678340429
201747314375
201833264309
201933213240
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0714


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am1.39%2.35%2.90%
01:00am - 01:59am1.39%1.60%1.29%
02:00am - 02:59am0.59%1.14%1.02%
03:00am - 03:59am0.37%0.95%0.81%
04:00am - 04:59am0.22%1.03%0.78%
05:00am - 05:59am0.95%1.64%1.41%
06:00am - 06:59am2.20%1.91%1.65%
07:00am - 07:59am3.08%3.06%3.01%
08:00am - 08:59am4.98%4.38%4.11%
09:00am - 09:59am5.57%5.42%5.13%
10:00am - 10:59am6.45%6.03%6.42%
11:00am - 11:59am5.49%6.17%5.94%
00:00pm - 00:59pm5.35%6.09%5.73%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.69%5.58%5.70%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.27%5.23%5.16%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.79%5.27%5.49%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.20%5.25%5.32%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.57%5.03%4.93%
06:00pm - 06:59pm7.33%5.70%6.39%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.74%5.84%6.80%
08:00pm - 08:59pm7.18%5.94%6.03%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.64%5.23%5.32%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.64%5.76%5.52%
11:00pm - 11:59pm2.93%3.37%3.11%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday16.12%16.60%15.63%
Tuesday13.85%15.34%14.99%
Wednesday18.39%16.51%17.67%
Thursday12.31%13.92%13.90%
Friday9.67%9.72%9.60%
Saturday13.26%11.46%11.69%
Sunday16.41%16.45%16.53%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap