English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Partner on the Way

Statistics since September 19 2007, 16:53
Overview of March 18 2019, 17:30:34 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 4.773
Total views : 6.476
Average views per visitor : 1.36
Busiest day on February 12 2013 with 16 visitors.
Total visitors today : 1 (forecast : 1) .
Total visitors this week : 1 (forecast : 6) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
February 2606:25:19CommercialMsn
February 2717:55:10Unknown95.86.87.x
March 0201:14:45CommercialMsn
March 0313:27:15NetherlandsFiber
March 0407:05:22CommercialMsn
March 0512:11:42PolandCyfrowypolsat
March 0620:18:10IsraelNet
March 0621:25:02NetworkBezeqint
March 0723:18:44CommercialMsn
March 1000:37:31CommercialMsn
March 1115:50:26USA162.243.166.x
March 1321:51:46CommercialMsn
March 1412:55:41IsraelStatic
March 1603:14:17CommercialMsn
March 1816:23:44Unknown87.71.77.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
February 26011
February 27012
March 02011
March 03011
March 04011
March 05011
March 06123
March 07011
March 10011
March 11011
March 13011
March 14011
March 16011
March 18011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
021304120211


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 51155
Week 52033
Week 01044
Week 021810
Week 03022
Week 04011
Week 05135
Week 0601519
Week 07088
Week 08011
Week 09045
Week 10167
Week 11044
Week 12011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
243138450108


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
February21617
March22335
April21519
May21722
June33136
July21921
August72733
September11819
October42225
November12626
December11010
January21721
February02732
March11314
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
120702090411


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
200774209492
200839274344
200962385534
201066382533
2011104489638
2012213638799
2013261584750
2014147404530
2015208433676
201678340429
201747314375
201833264309
201935767
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0714


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am1.27%2.30%2.89%
01:00am - 01:59am1.42%1.59%1.28%
02:00am - 02:59am0.60%1.13%1.02%
03:00am - 03:59am0.37%0.96%0.80%
04:00am - 04:59am0.22%0.98%0.74%
05:00am - 05:59am0.97%1.61%1.39%
06:00am - 06:59am2.17%1.84%1.58%
07:00am - 07:59am3.15%3.06%3.00%
08:00am - 08:59am5.09%4.44%4.15%
09:00am - 09:59am5.39%5.43%5.14%
10:00am - 10:59am6.29%5.99%6.39%
11:00am - 11:59am5.39%6.10%5.84%
00:00pm - 00:59pm5.32%6.10%5.74%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.79%5.61%5.74%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.24%5.24%5.17%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.69%5.26%5.50%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.24%5.30%5.36%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.69%5.07%4.96%
06:00pm - 06:59pm7.34%5.82%6.52%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.82%5.87%6.86%
08:00pm - 08:59pm7.27%5.91%6.02%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.69%5.28%5.36%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.62%5.76%5.48%
11:00pm - 11:59pm2.92%3.33%3.07%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday16.25%16.61%15.63%
Tuesday13.78%15.42%15.04%
Wednesday18.58%16.55%17.70%
Thursday12.13%13.91%13.90%
Friday9.59%9.70%9.59%
Saturday13.18%11.44%11.69%
Sunday16.48%16.36%16.46%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap