English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Partner on the Way

Statistics since September 19 2007, 16:53
Overview of October 08 2026, 12:52:10 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 6.032
Total views : 7.902
Average views per visitor : 1.31
Busiest day on February 12 2013 with 16 visitors.
Total visitors today : 1 (forecast : 2) .
Total visitors this week : 3 (forecast : 6) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
August 2423:27:30CommercialAmazonaws
August 2805:29:50USA147.78.2.x
September 1015:22:19IsraelNet
September 1104:52:10UnknownLocalhost
September 1421:37:59Unknown37.60.47.x
September 1805:30:49USA147.78.2.x
September 2016:10:08CommercialGoogleusercontent
September 2408:25:35Unknown176.28.200.x
September 2902:39:20NetworkComcast
October 0117:35:44USA201.25.170.x
October 0206:05:29CommercialColocrossing
October 0222:59:17NetherlandsGlasoperator
October 0606:22:00USA9.142.174.x
October 0705:33:57Unknown117.132.188.x
October 0809:03:18CommercialGooglebot


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
August 24022
August 28011
September 10011
September 11011
September 14011
September 18011
September 20011
September 24011
September 29011
October 01011
October 02022
October 06011
October 07011
October 08011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
100224121001


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 27033
Week 28011
Week 29055
Week 30044
Week 31044
Week 32022
Week 33033
Week 34022
Week 35033
Week 37022
Week 38033
Week 39011
Week 40044
Week 41033
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
010815222937


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September01617
October078
November0911
December01112
January0911
February02024
March01515
April02929
May02021
June01212
July01515
August01111
September077
October066
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
070209041106


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
2013261584750
2014147404530
2015208433676
201678340429
201747314375
201833264309
201936250285
202023209268
202126200222
202210131145
20232148162
20242130145
20251104115
20260144151
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
071421


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am1.33%2.25%2.80%
01:00am - 01:59am1.40%1.61%1.34%
02:00am - 02:59am0.56%1.21%1.16%
03:00am - 03:59am0.42%0.93%0.80%
04:00am - 04:59am0.21%1.18%0.92%
05:00am - 05:59am0.98%1.82%1.61%
06:00am - 06:59am2.09%2.06%1.80%
07:00am - 07:59am2.93%3.33%3.18%
08:00am - 08:59am5.10%4.56%4.29%
09:00am - 09:59am5.80%5.39%5.11%
10:00am - 10:59am6.49%6.22%6.49%
11:00am - 11:59am5.52%5.92%5.77%
00:00pm - 00:59pm5.45%6.20%5.81%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.89%5.64%5.71%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.38%5.31%5.24%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.59%5.21%5.34%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.52%4.97%5.13%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.52%4.99%4.88%
06:00pm - 06:59pm7.12%5.45%6.09%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.70%5.49%6.37%
08:00pm - 08:59pm6.98%5.77%5.90%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.59%5.44%5.61%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.45%5.67%5.49%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.00%3.40%3.18%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday16.55%16.56%15.84%
Tuesday14.04%15.65%15.24%
Wednesday18.16%16.23%17.22%
Thursday12.43%13.88%13.84%
Friday9.85%10.86%10.60%
Saturday13.06%11.11%11.41%
Sunday15.92%15.72%15.83%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap