English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Bredballe Linedancers

Statistics since December 21 2006, 08:15
Overview of September 18 2018, 18:10:27 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 77.408
Total views : 122.491
Average views per visitor : 1.58
Busiest day on November 01 2013 with 157 visitors.
Total visitors today : 2 (forecast : 3) .
Total visitors this week : 5 (forecast : 19) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
September 1516:14:13DenmarkStofanet
September 1608:35:55CommercialMsn
September 1611:41:23NetworkTdc
September 1613:13:27UnknownFullrate
September 1615:36:29NetworkTdc
September 1618:41:04DenmarkSefiber
September 1620:06:11USA178.157.249.x
September 1621:43:36Denmark5.103.67.x
September 1622:20:50DenmarkFibianet
September 1622:28:12NetworkTdc
September 1705:57:54NetworkLyse
September 1708:08:38CommercialMsn
September 1717:59:41DenmarkTelenor
September 1814:59:34CommercialMsn
September 1815:02:27CommercialMsn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September 0541016
September 06166
September 07244
September 08033
September 09022
September 10036
September 112711
September 12479
September 132610
September 14145
September 15133
September 162920
September 17033
September 18022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
101724310714


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 2551524
Week 2651121
Week 2762326
Week 2831425
Week 29077
Week 3042536
Week 31113040
Week 3263445
Week 33134470
Week 34123656
Week 35266393
Week 36124353
Week 37123964
Week 38055
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
510613202734


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
August42171261
September46177258
October66224316
November89289416
December137365574
January113379588
February191544799
March72203306
April59159196
May53130204
June205896
July1679108
August61185271
September30102145
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
060108031005


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
2006129347605
20077.0169.85616.067
20086.7909.10814.595
20096.3878.94214.693
20105.1707.52711.919
20115.0787.54011.595
20124.6667.35411.798
20133.8047.70312.160
20143.1876.60110.229
20151.8264.4246.771
20161.2683.3935.162
20178992.7744.184
20186151.8392.713
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0613


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am1.42%1.57%1.61%
01:00am - 01:59am0.75%0.82%0.87%
02:00am - 02:59am0.28%0.37%0.37%
03:00am - 03:59am0.11%0.21%0.20%
04:00am - 04:59am0.10%0.22%0.20%
05:00am - 05:59am0.21%0.33%0.30%
06:00am - 06:59am0.75%0.86%0.79%
07:00am - 07:59am2.77%2.78%2.61%
08:00am - 08:59am4.60%4.63%4.45%
09:00am - 09:59am5.60%5.36%5.18%
10:00am - 10:59am5.94%5.64%5.72%
11:00am - 11:59am5.66%5.59%5.58%
00:00pm - 00:59pm5.30%5.40%5.40%
01:00pm - 01:59pm5.40%5.52%5.63%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.43%5.49%5.56%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.56%6.42%6.35%
04:00pm - 04:59pm7.42%7.18%7.27%
05:00pm - 05:59pm7.07%6.98%7.11%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.59%5.62%5.64%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.03%6.14%6.22%
08:00pm - 08:59pm5.31%5.51%5.49%
09:00pm - 09:59pm6.86%6.82%6.94%
10:00pm - 10:59pm7.17%6.77%6.81%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.65%3.77%3.71%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.58%15.46%15.66%
Tuesday14.93%15.05%15.15%
Wednesday15.38%15.21%15.03%
Thursday14.79%14.85%14.60%
Friday13.04%12.71%12.58%
Saturday11.30%11.84%11.92%
Sunday14.99%14.88%15.07%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap