English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Bredballe Linedancers

Statistics since December 21 2006, 08:15
Overview of July 21 2017, 16:40:07 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 74.308
Total views : 117.911
Average views per visitor : 1.59
Busiest day on November 01 2013 with 157 visitors.
Total visitors today : 1 (forecast : 1) .
Total visitors this week : 12 (forecast : 16) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
July 1419:40:57Denmark85.191.188.x
July 1611:22:21CommercialMsn
July 1619:40:36NetworkTdc
July 1709:31:36DenmarkStofanet
July 1713:04:34CommercialMsn
July 1803:46:14NetworkTdc
July 1809:42:17NetworkTdc
July 1818:03:21NetworkTdc
July 1823:44:02CommercialGorillaservers
July 1900:45:18CommercialMsn
July 1922:15:26NetworkTdc
July 2010:25:04CommercialMsn
July 2018:08:38NetworkTdc
July 2020:55:47NetworkTdc
July 2114:41:37CommercialMsn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July 07133
July 08246
July 09246
July 100515
July 11144
July 12122
July 13011
July 14356
July 16024
July 17022
July 18045
July 19022
July 20033
July 21012
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
081524020917


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 16173768
Week 17184678
Week 18145099
Week 19203967
Week 2072943
Week 2162039
Week 2291929
Week 2342535
Week 2431115
Week 2531214
Week 2621220
Week 2771723
Week 2851932
Week 2901214
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
424904111825


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June42114174
July40117184
August87238393
September80221319
October77245335
November75260389
December125342523
January106371560
February193532801
March85208293
April48137233
May53149267
June156284
July125479
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
041106010803


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
2006129347605
20077.0169.85616.067
20086.7909.10814.595
20096.3878.94214.693
20105.1707.52711.919
20115.0787.54011.595
20124.6667.35411.798
20133.8047.70312.160
20143.1876.60110.229
20151.8264.4246.771
20161.2683.3935.162
20175121.5132.317
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0613


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am1.43%1.58%1.63%
01:00am - 01:59am0.77%0.83%0.88%
02:00am - 02:59am0.28%0.36%0.37%
03:00am - 03:59am0.11%0.21%0.20%
04:00am - 04:59am0.10%0.21%0.18%
05:00am - 05:59am0.21%0.32%0.28%
06:00am - 06:59am0.75%0.83%0.77%
07:00am - 07:59am2.77%2.78%2.61%
08:00am - 08:59am4.62%4.63%4.46%
09:00am - 09:59am5.58%5.35%5.16%
10:00am - 10:59am5.88%5.63%5.72%
11:00am - 11:59am5.62%5.59%5.57%
00:00pm - 00:59pm5.28%5.39%5.38%
01:00pm - 01:59pm5.41%5.50%5.61%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.40%5.49%5.56%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.55%6.43%6.34%
04:00pm - 04:59pm7.43%7.21%7.30%
05:00pm - 05:59pm7.07%7.00%7.14%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.60%5.61%5.61%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.05%6.14%6.23%
08:00pm - 08:59pm5.33%5.52%5.48%
09:00pm - 09:59pm6.89%6.80%6.94%
10:00pm - 10:59pm7.22%6.82%6.84%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.66%3.78%3.73%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.58%15.53%15.73%
Tuesday14.94%15.09%15.17%
Wednesday15.28%15.06%14.90%
Thursday14.88%14.83%14.58%
Friday13.03%12.76%12.61%
Saturday11.24%11.74%11.83%
Sunday15.05%14.98%15.17%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap