English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Hans on Experience

Statistics since October 14 2005, 07:50
Overview of March 22 2019, 13:01:01 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 95.927
Total views : 157.392
Average views per visitor : 1.64
Busiest day on December 08 2005 with 547 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
May 1917:19:26USA112.5.248.x
June 1415:58:12Non-Profit OrganizationArchive
July 1423:51:27USA112.5.248.x
August 0315:59:06NetherlandsSignet
August 2204:50:22USA112.5.248.x
August 2717:24:25CommercialGoogleusercontent
September 2613:49:53USA112.5.243.x
October 0710:08:39USA112.5.243.x
October 0823:06:00CommercialGoogleusercontent
October 1614:17:09USA112.5.243.x
October 3019:28:12USA112.5.243.x
November 0603:44:02CommercialGoogleusercontent
November 0709:04:04NetherlandsChello
January 2618:09:44NetherlandsChello
February 1603:33:23Non-Profit OrganizationArchive


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June 14011
July 14011
August 03011
August 22011
August 27011
September 26012
October 07011
October 08011
October 16011
October 30012
November 06011
November 07011
January 26011
February 16011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
242219120330


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 20011
Week 24011
Week 28011
Week 31011
Week 34011
Week 35011
Week 39012
Week 40011
Week 41011
Week 42011
Week 44012
Week 45022
Week 04011
Week 07011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
354252102842


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
December066
January088
February099
March044
April023
May011
June011
July011
August033
September012
October045
November022
January011
February011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
100512070209


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
200612.33964.868109.770
20072744.8145.975
20081563.3114.219
2009922.0932.541
20101711.4061.652
201113645719
20127388494
20134181203
20141142187
2015090142
201617796
201709094
201803639
2019022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051219


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am2.39%2.69%2.63%
01:00am - 01:59am1.10%1.74%1.55%
02:00am - 02:59am0.53%1.15%0.95%
03:00am - 03:59am0.31%0.93%0.73%
04:00am - 04:59am0.29%0.84%0.64%
05:00am - 05:59am0.26%0.80%0.61%
06:00am - 06:59am0.44%0.92%0.73%
07:00am - 07:59am0.82%1.21%1.07%
08:00am - 08:59am2.98%2.63%2.75%
09:00am - 09:59am5.92%4.57%5.00%
10:00am - 10:59am7.28%5.95%6.52%
11:00am - 11:59am8.00%6.70%7.00%
00:00pm - 00:59pm6.91%6.31%6.45%
01:00pm - 01:59pm7.15%6.72%7.09%
02:00pm - 02:59pm7.37%7.02%7.26%
03:00pm - 03:59pm7.34%7.00%7.26%
04:00pm - 04:59pm7.39%7.02%7.18%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.89%5.65%5.82%
06:00pm - 06:59pm4.35%4.68%4.35%
07:00pm - 07:59pm4.34%4.93%4.61%
08:00pm - 08:59pm4.94%5.30%5.00%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.26%5.84%5.60%
10:00pm - 10:59pm4.82%5.33%5.23%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.92%4.07%3.96%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday18.07%17.12%17.40%
Tuesday17.53%16.85%16.96%
Wednesday16.59%16.17%16.27%
Thursday16.15%15.54%16.08%
Friday14.60%13.91%14.07%
Saturday8.45%9.49%8.93%
Sunday8.61%10.91%10.28%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap