English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Hans on Experience

Statistics since October 14 2005, 07:50
Overview of August 18 2018, 08:45:52 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 95.916
Total views : 157.379
Average views per visitor : 1.64
Busiest day on December 08 2005 with 547 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
February 1904:19:39CommercialAmazonaws
February 2105:29:10CommercialAmazonaws
February 2212:01:17CommercialAmazonaws
February 2309:28:08CommercialAmazonaws
February 2622:57:35NetworkExensa
March 0121:37:07China112.5.248.x
March 1010:41:36NetworkExensa
March 1218:43:56USA112.5.248.x
March 2123:36:55USA112.5.248.x
April 0503:02:00China112.5.248.x
April 2106:35:43USA112.5.248.x
May 1917:19:26USA112.5.248.x
June 1415:58:12Non-Profit OrganizationArchive
July 1423:51:27USA112.5.248.x
August 0315:59:06NetherlandsSignet


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
February 21011
February 22011
February 23011
February 26011
March 01011
March 10011
March 12011
March 21011
April 05011
April 21012
May 19011
June 14011
July 14011
August 03011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
110424262321


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 04077
Week 05011
Week 07033
Week 08044
Week 09022
Week 10011
Week 11011
Week 12011
Week 14011
Week 16012
Week 20011
Week 24011
Week 28011
Week 31011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
253239470716


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July099
August01112
September077
October01111
November088
December066
January088
February099
March044
April023
May011
June011
July011
August011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051207020904


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20053.22917.78431.259
200612.33964.868109.770
20072744.8145.975
20081563.3114.219
2009922.0932.541
20101711.4061.652
201113645719
20127388494
20134181203
20141142187
2015090142
201617796
201709094
201802728
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0512


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am2.39%2.69%2.63%
01:00am - 01:59am1.10%1.74%1.55%
02:00am - 02:59am0.53%1.15%0.95%
03:00am - 03:59am0.31%0.93%0.73%
04:00am - 04:59am0.29%0.84%0.64%
05:00am - 05:59am0.26%0.80%0.61%
06:00am - 06:59am0.44%0.92%0.73%
07:00am - 07:59am0.82%1.21%1.07%
08:00am - 08:59am2.98%2.63%2.76%
09:00am - 09:59am5.92%4.57%5.00%
10:00am - 10:59am7.28%5.94%6.52%
11:00am - 11:59am8.00%6.70%7.00%
00:00pm - 00:59pm6.91%6.31%6.45%
01:00pm - 01:59pm7.15%6.72%7.09%
02:00pm - 02:59pm7.37%7.02%7.26%
03:00pm - 03:59pm7.34%7.00%7.26%
04:00pm - 04:59pm7.39%7.02%7.19%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.89%5.65%5.82%
06:00pm - 06:59pm4.35%4.68%4.35%
07:00pm - 07:59pm4.34%4.93%4.61%
08:00pm - 08:59pm4.94%5.30%5.00%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.26%5.84%5.60%
10:00pm - 10:59pm4.82%5.33%5.23%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.92%4.07%3.96%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday18.07%17.12%17.40%
Tuesday17.53%16.85%16.96%
Wednesday16.59%16.17%16.27%
Thursday16.15%15.54%16.09%
Friday14.60%13.92%14.07%
Saturday8.45%9.49%8.93%
Sunday8.61%10.91%10.28%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap