English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Hans on Experience

Statistics since October 14 2005, 07:50
Overview of July 21 2017, 16:40:23 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 95.840
Total views : 157.301
Average views per visitor : 1.64
Busiest day on December 08 2005 with 547 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 1 (forecast : 1) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
April 0110:09:36NetherlandsXs4all
April 0806:42:31CommercialHostgator
April 1313:48:35NetherlandsXs4all
April 1503:58:01CommercialAmazonaws
April 1614:18:52NetherlandsUpc
April 2417:02:37NetherlandsXs4all
May 2213:21:34UnknownLocalhost
June 1100:10:01USA112.5.236.x
June 1423:29:49USA112.5.234.x
June 1805:03:33USA112.5.234.x
June 2103:55:56USA112.5.234.x
June 3022:24:36USA112.5.236.x
July 0517:25:05USA112.5.237.x
July 1402:02:25USA112.5.237.x
July 1822:27:21USA112.5.237.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
April 08011
April 13011
April 15011
April 16011
April 24011
May 22011
June 11011
June 14011
June 18011
June 21011
June 30011
July 05011
July 14011
July 18011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
150908181521


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 11011
Week 12034
Week 13022
Week 14011
Week 15033
Week 17011
Week 21011
Week 23011
Week 24022
Week 25011
Week 26011
Week 27011
Week 28011
Week 29011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
274049051325


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June036
July0913
August011
September0911
October11010
November044
December0811
January01213
February089
March067
April066
May011
June055
July033
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
041106010803


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20053.22917.78431.259
200612.33964.868109.770
20072744.8145.975
20081563.3114.219
2009922.0932.541
20101711.4061.652
201113645719
20127388494
20134181203
20141142187
2015090142
201617796
201704144
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0512


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am2.39%2.69%2.63%
01:00am - 01:59am1.10%1.74%1.54%
02:00am - 02:59am0.53%1.15%0.95%
03:00am - 03:59am0.31%0.93%0.73%
04:00am - 04:59am0.29%0.84%0.64%
05:00am - 05:59am0.26%0.80%0.61%
06:00am - 06:59am0.44%0.92%0.73%
07:00am - 07:59am0.82%1.21%1.07%
08:00am - 08:59am2.98%2.63%2.76%
09:00am - 09:59am5.92%4.57%5.00%
10:00am - 10:59am7.28%5.95%6.52%
11:00am - 11:59am8.00%6.71%7.01%
00:00pm - 00:59pm6.91%6.31%6.45%
01:00pm - 01:59pm7.15%6.72%7.10%
02:00pm - 02:59pm7.37%7.02%7.25%
03:00pm - 03:59pm7.34%7.00%7.26%
04:00pm - 04:59pm7.39%7.02%7.19%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.89%5.66%5.82%
06:00pm - 06:59pm4.35%4.69%4.35%
07:00pm - 07:59pm4.34%4.92%4.61%
08:00pm - 08:59pm4.94%5.30%5.00%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.26%5.84%5.60%
10:00pm - 10:59pm4.82%5.33%5.23%
11:00pm - 11:59pm3.92%4.07%3.95%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday18.07%17.13%17.40%
Tuesday17.53%16.86%16.97%
Wednesday16.59%16.17%16.27%
Thursday16.15%15.53%16.08%
Friday14.60%13.91%14.07%
Saturday8.45%9.49%8.93%
Sunday8.61%10.91%10.28%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap