English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for The Work of Henk Nieborg

Statistics since July 05 2006, 12:58
Overview of November 20 2017, 03:07:25 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 20.283
Total views : 30.700
Average views per visitor : 1.51
Busiest day on January 28 2008 with 289 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
September 2516:21:44Viet NamVnpt
September 2601:59:06BrazilNet
October 0503:30:22CommercialMsn
October 0504:31:17CommercialMsn
October 1313:06:50CommercialMsn
October 1314:07:17Unknown40.77.177.x
October 1506:18:21CommercialMsn
October 1605:33:17CommercialMsn
October 2107:17:41PolandPlus
October 2302:39:18CommercialMsn
October 2419:51:37PolandPlus
October 2501:24:14CommercialMsn
October 2502:25:16CommercialMsn
November 0923:39:31NetworkTeleing
November 1017:48:26NetherlandsXs4all


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September 23033
September 24011
September 25055
September 26011
October 05022
October 13022
October 15011
October 16011
October 21016
October 23011
October 24011
October 25022
November 09011
November 10011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
062713262523


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 28022
Week 3001111
Week 31033
Week 32099
Week 33088
Week 3401010
Week 36044
Week 3801111
Week 39066
Week 40022
Week 41033
Week 42027
Week 43044
Week 45022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
173244133140


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September022
October011
November012
December022
January024
February022
March026
May011
June037
July02024
August02727
September02121
October01116
November022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
070209041107


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20062842.3483.856
20073882.9684.822
20082673.1114.915
20091642.5363.877
20102213.3944.692
20112033.1514.376
20122712.3123.436
201318149273
2014796145
2015772122
201625576
2017091110
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0613


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am3.60%4.62%4.58%
01:00am - 01:59am3.38%3.98%3.93%
02:00am - 02:59am2.35%3.20%3.18%
03:00am - 03:59am2.02%2.77%2.73%
04:00am - 04:59am1.75%2.51%2.41%
05:00am - 05:59am2.24%2.44%2.27%
06:00am - 06:59am1.69%2.33%2.34%
07:00am - 07:59am2.62%2.44%2.33%
08:00am - 08:59am2.84%2.64%2.65%
09:00am - 09:59am3.71%3.39%3.42%
10:00am - 10:59am4.69%4.02%4.19%
11:00am - 11:59am5.57%4.37%4.60%
00:00pm - 00:59pm5.19%4.48%4.54%
01:00pm - 01:59pm7.21%4.82%4.95%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.95%4.93%4.94%
03:00pm - 03:59pm4.80%4.87%5.03%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.40%5.26%5.47%
05:00pm - 05:59pm6.60%5.41%5.25%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.02%5.24%5.20%
07:00pm - 07:59pm5.24%5.12%4.90%
08:00pm - 08:59pm4.53%5.42%5.32%
09:00pm - 09:59pm4.04%5.39%5.46%
10:00pm - 10:59pm5.08%5.54%5.50%
11:00pm - 11:59pm4.48%4.82%4.82%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday17.41%15.92%16.07%
Tuesday15.50%15.39%15.15%
Wednesday15.94%15.97%16.03%
Thursday14.63%14.72%14.24%
Friday14.57%13.10%13.75%
Saturday11.35%12.07%11.98%
Sunday10.59%12.82%12.78%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap