English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Foodtechnology

Statistics since October 31 2008, 12:09
Overview of September 21 2017, 10:28:58 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 3.248
Total views : 10.395
Average views per visitor : 3.20
Busiest day on November 02 2008 with 9 visitors.
Total visitors today : 1 (forecast : 4) .
Total visitors this week : 6 (forecast : 13) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
September 0811:39:22CommercialMsn
September 1107:21:30CommercialMsn
September 1306:39:16CommercialMsn
September 1410:51:06NetworkAlbacom
September 1411:12:02Italy160.78.132.x
September 1502:13:09CommercialMsn
September 1506:55:13CommercialMsn
September 1518:24:12ItalyMclink
September 1719:23:38Italy158.148.68.x
September 1808:46:40Italy93.37.161.x
September 1815:39:08CommercialMsn
September 1908:46:13CommercialMsn
September 2008:58:37ItalyTelecomitalia
September 2015:05:52CommercialMsn
September 2105:19:52CommercialMsn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September 04011
September 050410
September 06023
September 07011
September 08022
September 11011
September 13011
September 14027
September 15037
September 17013
September 18123
September 19011
September 20022
September 21011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
270411230617


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 25035
Week 26033
Week 2701213
Week 28055
Week 2901011
Week 30066
Week 3101013
Week 3211022
Week 33033
Week 34078
Week 35022
Week 3601017
Week 370819
Week 38167
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
510613202734


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
August01020
September12345
October13461
November13365
December03370
January02975
February12242
March13492
April01336
May12232
June22632
July03537
August12945
September12544
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
060108031005


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20082134266
20093560489
2010534331.950
2011596872.240
2012465241.820
2013164871.353
2014143881.024
20154173375
20165227443
20177235435
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0815


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.38%2.09%1.87%
01:00am - 01:59am0.00%1.94%1.39%
02:00am - 02:59am0.00%1.29%0.63%
03:00am - 03:59am0.38%1.23%0.79%
04:00am - 04:59am0.00%1.79%0.67%
05:00am - 05:59am0.00%1.51%0.89%
06:00am - 06:59am0.77%1.32%0.60%
07:00am - 07:59am0.38%1.82%0.82%
08:00am - 08:59am1.54%2.92%1.90%
09:00am - 09:59am6.54%4.25%4.39%
10:00am - 10:59am6.54%7.57%7.91%
11:00am - 11:59am11.15%8.10%10.74%
00:00pm - 00:59pm9.62%6.87%8.30%
01:00pm - 01:59pm5.38%5.51%5.35%
02:00pm - 02:59pm8.08%6.22%7.82%
03:00pm - 03:59pm10.00%7.57%8.65%
04:00pm - 04:59pm8.85%8.56%9.43%
05:00pm - 05:59pm9.23%6.53%6.38%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.77%4.83%4.86%
07:00pm - 07:59pm3.46%3.82%4.00%
08:00pm - 08:59pm5.38%3.36%3.23%
09:00pm - 09:59pm3.46%3.97%3.45%
10:00pm - 10:59pm2.31%3.57%3.29%
11:00pm - 11:59pm0.77%3.36%2.66%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday17.31%16.04%17.06%
Tuesday20.00%18.57%19.72%
Wednesday20.00%17.21%16.45%
Thursday16.92%16.72%16.92%
Friday15.38%14.32%14.96%
Saturday3.85%9.33%7.43%
Sunday6.54%7.82%7.47%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap