English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for For Ballet Lovers Only

Statistics since June 29 2006, 16:30
Overview of November 20 2017, 03:08:29 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 1.304.173
Total views : 3.609.320
Average views per visitor : 2.77
Busiest day on January 18 2013 with 2.345 visitors.
Total visitors today : 9 (forecast : 78) .
Total visitors this week : 9 (forecast : 517) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
November 1921:11:44ItalyTelecomitalia
November 1921:15:45NetworkBezeqint
November 1923:13:43USA2.25.239.x
November 1923:37:11NetworkBezeqint
November 1923:49:58NetworkDynamicip
November 1923:56:48CommercialRr
November 2000:28:30FinlandInet
November 2000:34:45NetworkSuddenlink
November 2001:29:54Unknown40.77.178.x
November 2002:05:31NetworkComcast
November 2002:40:20USA128.164.208.x
November 2002:52:41NetherlandsXs4all
November 2003:00:30NetworkSbcglobal
November 2003:01:25CommercialMsn
November 2003:05:50CommercialMsn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
November 0712553
November 0822730
November 0933138
November 1012529
November 1122122
November 1212329
November 1302638
November 1442021
November 1522233
November 16103446
November 1733244
November 1822836
November 1922335
November 200914
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
121926020916


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 3421183208
Week 3518142192
Week 3622175245
Week 3725153194
Week 3823231372
Week 3910188208
Week 4010177215
Week 4122181220
Week 4217201274
Week 4323174245
Week 4410168206
Week 4513187239
Week 4623185253
Week 470914
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
081522293643


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October851.0331.568
November1069601.314
December1021.0911.709
January1241.2421.714
February1039911.478
March778281.316
April796841.132
May66670909
June476631.015
July58650841
August787501.160
September887631.069
October788161.048
November42507663
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
080310051207


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
200615.68357.041351.563
200750.108156.269837.483
200848.301155.380622.444
200939.752149.290436.941
201030.899132.021284.858
201130.693165.426314.219
201230.902148.456276.280
201330.103153.931232.242
201418.76295.685129.728
201510.32268.83291.770
20161.29413.27819.447
20178408.56412.345
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0613


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am3.21%4.08%4.15%
01:00am - 01:59am2.66%3.56%3.61%
02:00am - 02:59am2.51%3.39%3.39%
03:00am - 03:59am2.44%3.38%3.40%
04:00am - 04:59am2.58%3.47%3.46%
05:00am - 05:59am2.52%3.32%3.30%
06:00am - 06:59am2.45%3.03%2.96%
07:00am - 07:59am2.86%2.87%2.76%
08:00am - 08:59am3.22%2.97%2.83%
09:00am - 09:59am3.72%3.12%3.03%
10:00am - 10:59am4.16%3.33%3.30%
11:00am - 11:59am4.40%3.51%3.44%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.48%3.66%3.59%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.98%4.07%4.11%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.66%4.60%4.62%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.02%5.06%5.13%
04:00pm - 04:59pm6.06%5.26%5.33%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.70%5.32%5.44%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.26%5.25%5.38%
07:00pm - 07:59pm5.26%5.29%5.32%
08:00pm - 08:59pm5.39%5.46%5.48%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.35%5.58%5.55%
10:00pm - 10:59pm4.93%5.49%5.43%
11:00pm - 11:59pm4.18%4.92%4.99%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.21%15.07%14.99%
Tuesday14.80%14.62%14.67%
Wednesday14.55%14.27%14.49%
Thursday14.09%13.89%13.99%
Friday14.07%14.05%14.16%
Saturday13.02%13.31%13.20%
Sunday14.26%14.79%14.50%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap