English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for For Ballet Lovers Only

Statistics since June 29 2006, 16:30
Overview of August 19 2022, 00:13:18 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 1.328.556
Total views : 3.641.369
Average views per visitor : 2.74
Busiest day on January 18 2013 with 2.345 visitors.
Total visitors today : 1 (forecast : 112) .
Total visitors this week : 27 (forecast : 191) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
August 1611:18:29GreeceOtenet
August 1703:58:17CommercialSpectrum
August 1711:55:42New ZealandNzcomms
August 1719:16:00CommercialRr
August 1719:44:41PolandOrange
August 1803:39:58CommercialMsn
August 1806:46:38JapanNe
August 1808:40:50NetworkComcast
August 1813:10:54NetworkVerizon
August 1813:33:39France111.18.54.x
August 1814:13:16CommercialMsn
August 1814:20:20NetworkAirtel
August 1814:49:15CommercialMsn
August 1823:28:30UruguayInterexport
August 1900:11:01NetworkCipherwave


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
August 063910
August 07022
August 083912
August 0911010
August 10055
August 1131212
August 12155
August 1302028
August 140712
August 1501011
August 16033
August 17044
August 18099
August 19011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
111825010815


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 2035569
Week 2147484
Week 2245662
Week 2365052
Week 2414120177
Week 2526191
Week 2696487
Week 2796173
Week 28145685
Week 2985562
Week 3026274
Week 3174952
Week 3286884
Week 3302728
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
460108152229


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July14203251
August14196262
September13210295
October58277351
November12253370
December24295370
January17371443
February19278386
March29361436
April29336403
May20281340
June33311419
July34256320
August15144164
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051207020904


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
200939.752149.290436.941
201030.899132.021284.858
201130.693165.426314.219
201230.902148.456276.280
201330.103153.931232.242
201418.76295.685129.728
201510.32268.83291.770
20161.29413.27819.447
20179009.76913.877
20186428.31211.247
20193905.3316.878
20203294.1075.413
20212643.0904.068
20221962.3382.911
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
061320


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am3.21%4.09%4.15%
01:00am - 01:59am2.66%3.56%3.61%
02:00am - 02:59am2.52%3.40%3.40%
03:00am - 03:59am2.45%3.39%3.40%
04:00am - 04:59am2.59%3.48%3.47%
05:00am - 05:59am2.52%3.32%3.30%
06:00am - 06:59am2.46%3.04%2.96%
07:00am - 07:59am2.86%2.88%2.77%
08:00am - 08:59am3.21%2.98%2.83%
09:00am - 09:59am3.73%3.13%3.04%
10:00am - 10:59am4.16%3.32%3.30%
11:00am - 11:59am4.40%3.50%3.44%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.47%3.65%3.59%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.97%4.07%4.11%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.65%4.60%4.62%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.01%5.06%5.12%
04:00pm - 04:59pm6.05%5.25%5.32%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.70%5.31%5.44%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.26%5.24%5.38%
07:00pm - 07:59pm5.26%5.28%5.32%
08:00pm - 08:59pm5.38%5.45%5.47%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.36%5.58%5.55%
10:00pm - 10:59pm4.93%5.49%5.43%
11:00pm - 11:59pm4.18%4.92%4.99%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.21%15.06%14.98%
Tuesday14.81%14.62%14.67%
Wednesday14.55%14.27%14.48%
Thursday14.10%13.91%13.99%
Friday14.07%14.04%14.16%
Saturday13.02%13.32%13.21%
Sunday14.24%14.79%14.50%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap