English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for For Ballet Lovers Only

Statistics since June 29 2006, 16:30
Overview of February 24 2024, 09:33:07 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 1.333.299
Total views : 3.647.425
Average views per visitor : 2.74
Busiest day on January 18 2013 with 2.345 visitors.
Total visitors today : 1 (forecast : 3) .
Total visitors this week : 38 (forecast : 46) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
February 2211:47:45NetworkComcast
February 2211:52:38CommercialBtcentralplus
February 2217:18:51FranceWanadoo
February 2217:37:58NetworkSbcglobal
February 2219:04:15NetworkComcast
February 2300:01:37NetworkComcast
February 2306:11:42CommercialSpectrum
February 2309:38:16Unknown87.116.160.x
February 2310:35:29GreeceGov
February 2312:30:51NetworkKpn
February 2317:43:27Russian FederationVsi
February 2318:38:47BelgiumOrange
February 2319:04:51USA64.114.223.x
February 2320:06:27USA64.114.223.x
February 2403:59:06ItalyFastwebnet


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
February 11167
February 1201010
February 1301213
February 1411135
February 15045
February 16099
February 1701111
February 180912
February 191911
February 20044
February 21066
February 22199
February 23099
February 24111
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
162330061320


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 4723238
Week 4834250
Week 4924359
Week 5025263
Week 5104653
Week 5274653
Week 0155468
Week 0254249
Week 0324167
Week 0414761
Week 0554668
Week 0646984
Week 0716695
Week 0833840
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
212835424904


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
January15572688
February37259362
March44376464
April17363431
May17192238
June16248290
July20250307
August16190321
September24199276
October24147249
November16198256
December12199243
January15206273
February11197259
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
110601080310


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
201130.693165.426314.219
201230.902148.456276.280
201330.103153.931232.242
201418.76295.685129.728
201510.32268.83291.770
20161.29413.27819.447
20179009.76913.877
20186428.31211.247
20193905.3316.878
20203294.1075.413
20212643.0904.068
20222723.4854.310
20232583.1934.125
202426403532
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
061320


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am3.21%4.09%4.15%
01:00am - 01:59am2.67%3.56%3.61%
02:00am - 02:59am2.52%3.40%3.40%
03:00am - 03:59am2.45%3.39%3.40%
04:00am - 04:59am2.59%3.49%3.47%
05:00am - 05:59am2.53%3.32%3.30%
06:00am - 06:59am2.45%3.04%2.96%
07:00am - 07:59am2.87%2.89%2.77%
08:00am - 08:59am3.22%2.98%2.83%
09:00am - 09:59am3.73%3.13%3.04%
10:00am - 10:59am4.16%3.32%3.30%
11:00am - 11:59am4.40%3.50%3.44%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.47%3.65%3.59%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.97%4.06%4.11%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.65%4.59%4.61%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.01%5.05%5.12%
04:00pm - 04:59pm6.05%5.25%5.32%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.70%5.32%5.44%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.26%5.24%5.38%
07:00pm - 07:59pm5.26%5.28%5.32%
08:00pm - 08:59pm5.38%5.45%5.47%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.35%5.58%5.54%
10:00pm - 10:59pm4.93%5.48%5.43%
11:00pm - 11:59pm4.18%4.92%4.99%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.21%15.06%14.99%
Tuesday14.81%14.63%14.67%
Wednesday14.55%14.27%14.49%
Thursday14.10%13.91%13.99%
Friday14.07%14.04%14.16%
Saturday13.02%13.31%13.20%
Sunday14.24%14.79%14.50%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap