English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for For Ballet Lovers Only

Statistics since June 29 2006, 16:30
Overview of March 27 2017, 18:19:13 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 1.298.583
Total views : 3.601.377
Average views per visitor : 2.77
Busiest day on January 18 2013 with 2.345 visitors.
Total visitors today : 14 (forecast : 20) .
Total visitors this week : 14 (forecast : 132) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
March 2623:59:14CommercialMyvzw
March 2701:06:56NetworkComcast
March 2701:41:10Spain201.206.24.x
March 2703:15:04NetworkSbcglobal
March 2709:22:42NetworkGrandenetworks
March 2709:41:28USA101.189.33.x
March 2710:17:48NetworkSuddenlink
March 2710:45:00NetworkSbcglobal
March 2712:22:48GreeceHol
March 2715:03:11CommercialBellairelandscape
March 2715:27:27SpainOrange
March 2716:29:30NetworkHinet
March 2716:45:59Greece193.218.90.x
March 2717:35:19CommercialRr
March 2717:54:50NetworkHinet


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
March 1442647
March 1522437
March 1643143
March 1703142
March 1802643
March 1933339
March 2042941
March 2112025
March 2222024
March 2312142
March 2412529
March 2532023
March 2613247
March 2701418
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
162302091623


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 5222271408
Week 0138291409
Week 0226284358
Week 0320274370
Week 0431260410
Week 0531326476
Week 0625259360
Week 0727215329
Week 0820218310
Week 0920196285
Week 1025220486
Week 1118200300
Week 1213167231
Week 1301418
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
263340470209


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
February1221.3101.855
March1051.3071.876
April801.1361.757
May1061.1231.612
June1161.0561.505
July1059021.352
August889121.225
September1189491.393
October851.0331.568
November1069601.314
December1021.0911.709
January1241.2421.714
February1039911.478
March697411.210
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
120702090411


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
200615.68357.041351.563
200750.108156.269837.483
200848.301155.380622.444
200939.752149.290436.941
201030.899132.021284.858
201130.693165.426314.219
201230.902148.456276.280
201330.103153.931232.242
201418.76295.685129.728
201510.32268.83291.770
20161.29413.27819.447
20172962.9744.402
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0613


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am3.21%4.08%4.15%
01:00am - 01:59am2.66%3.55%3.61%
02:00am - 02:59am2.51%3.39%3.39%
03:00am - 03:59am2.45%3.38%3.40%
04:00am - 04:59am2.58%3.47%3.46%
05:00am - 05:59am2.52%3.32%3.30%
06:00am - 06:59am2.45%3.03%2.96%
07:00am - 07:59am2.86%2.87%2.76%
08:00am - 08:59am3.21%2.97%2.83%
09:00am - 09:59am3.72%3.12%3.03%
10:00am - 10:59am4.16%3.33%3.30%
11:00am - 11:59am4.40%3.51%3.43%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.48%3.66%3.59%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.98%4.07%4.11%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.66%4.60%4.62%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.02%5.06%5.13%
04:00pm - 04:59pm6.06%5.26%5.33%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.70%5.32%5.44%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.26%5.25%5.38%
07:00pm - 07:59pm5.26%5.30%5.33%
08:00pm - 08:59pm5.38%5.47%5.48%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.35%5.59%5.55%
10:00pm - 10:59pm4.93%5.49%5.43%
11:00pm - 11:59pm4.18%4.92%4.99%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.22%15.07%14.99%
Tuesday14.81%14.63%14.67%
Wednesday14.55%14.27%14.49%
Thursday14.08%13.89%13.99%
Friday14.07%14.05%14.16%
Saturday13.02%13.31%13.21%
Sunday14.25%14.78%14.50%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap