English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for For Ballet Lovers Only

Statistics since June 29 2006, 16:30
Overview of June 23 2017, 17:41:20 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 1.300.566
Total views : 3.604.293
Average views per visitor : 2.77
Busiest day on January 18 2013 with 2.345 visitors.
Total visitors today : 14 (forecast : 21) .
Total visitors this week : 122 (forecast : 179) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
June 2223:48:40NetworkDynamicip
June 2302:44:28NetworkAtt
June 2302:53:54NetworkTdc
June 2307:42:01Czechoslovakia (Former)37.221.241.x
June 2308:29:23Czechoslovakia (Former)37.221.241.x
June 2309:11:43CommercialSky
June 2309:16:57BelgiumDestiny
June 2309:47:00FranceOleane
June 2310:52:38BelgiumTelenet
June 2313:03:07PortugalVodafone
June 2314:49:32NetworkSbcglobal
June 2315:24:53NetworkVirginm
June 2315:35:26FranceOleane
June 2316:01:30NetworkOptonline
June 2316:19:52United Arab EmiratesNet


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June 1012427
June 1123143
June 1202429
June 1302237
June 1402237
June 1532936
June 1612630
June 1713031
June 1813450
June 1913539
June 2012425
June 2122227
June 2232732
June 2321437
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
152229051219


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 1213167231
Week 1315145177
Week 1418202284
Week 1525161305
Week 1617139192
Week 1712138298
Week 1815156220
Week 1914149211
Week 2017156200
Week 2111142192
Week 2218152217
Week 2312148228
Week 246187250
Week 259122160
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
384552071421


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
May1061.1231.612
June1161.0561.505
July1059021.352
August889121.225
September1189491.393
October851.0331.568
November1069601.314
December1021.0911.709
January1241.2421.714
February1039911.478
March778281.316
April796841.132
May66670909
June36542769
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031005120702


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
200615.68357.041351.563
200750.108156.269837.483
200848.301155.380622.444
200939.752149.290436.941
201030.899132.021284.858
201130.693165.426314.219
201230.902148.456276.280
201330.103153.931232.242
201418.76295.685129.728
201510.32268.83291.770
20161.29413.27819.447
20174854.9577.318
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0613


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am3.21%4.08%4.14%
01:00am - 01:59am2.66%3.55%3.61%
02:00am - 02:59am2.51%3.39%3.39%
03:00am - 03:59am2.45%3.38%3.40%
04:00am - 04:59am2.58%3.47%3.46%
05:00am - 05:59am2.52%3.32%3.30%
06:00am - 06:59am2.45%3.03%2.96%
07:00am - 07:59am2.86%2.87%2.76%
08:00am - 08:59am3.21%2.97%2.83%
09:00am - 09:59am3.72%3.12%3.03%
10:00am - 10:59am4.16%3.33%3.30%
11:00am - 11:59am4.40%3.51%3.44%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.48%3.66%3.59%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.98%4.07%4.11%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.66%4.60%4.62%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.02%5.06%5.13%
04:00pm - 04:59pm6.06%5.26%5.33%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.70%5.32%5.44%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.26%5.25%5.38%
07:00pm - 07:59pm5.26%5.29%5.33%
08:00pm - 08:59pm5.38%5.47%5.48%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.35%5.58%5.55%
10:00pm - 10:59pm4.93%5.49%5.43%
11:00pm - 11:59pm4.18%4.92%4.99%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.22%15.07%14.99%
Tuesday14.81%14.63%14.67%
Wednesday14.55%14.27%14.49%
Thursday14.09%13.89%13.99%
Friday14.07%14.05%14.16%
Saturday13.02%13.31%13.20%
Sunday14.25%14.78%14.50%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap