English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for EU KLEMS Website

Statistics since November 15 2005, 09:16
Overview of August 19 2022, 00:03:31 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 112.089
Total views : 165.875
Average views per visitor : 1.48
Busiest day on May 21 2007 with 210 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 18 (forecast : 20) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
August 1520:17:09USA145.94.140.x
August 1521:43:41NorwayNtnu
August 1602:22:30South Korea211.227.152.x
August 1611:04:18GermanyVwl
August 1611:36:13South Korea211.227.152.x
August 1615:08:06USA145.94.133.x
August 1619:36:18NetworkBt
August 1702:34:37South Korea211.227.152.x
August 1715:11:31USA212.115.114.x
August 1717:00:58USA145.94.141.x
August 1719:33:28US EducationalBristol
August 1802:17:39South Korea211.227.152.x
August 1809:56:15GermanyDip0
August 1814:06:54InternationalEcb
August 1815:32:19ItalyVodafonedsl


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
August 04144
August 05111
August 07233
August 08111
August 09133
August 10144
August 11144
August 12122
August 13228
August 14222
August 15356
August 16355
August 17344
August 18144
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
081523300714


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 2001114
Week 2132032
Week 2211517
Week 23088
Week 2431720
Week 2511523
Week 2642833
Week 2752631
Week 2861718
Week 2972023
Week 30112326
Week 3191617
Week 3291824
Week 33101819
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
460108152229


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July55359
August146893
September97592
October87385
November138497
December127390
January137380
February1183101
March13101114
April118699
May56692
June87289
July3090102
August285260
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051207020904


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
200910.66622.50934.559
20101.3774.8777.075
20118373.6045.006
20126323.2154.345
20135933.6344.987
20144983.1264.387
20153322.7723.770
20164212.6713.716
20175092.7503.578
20184882.6563.419
20195232.5613.257
20202791.7192.114
20211561.0071.214
2022119623737
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051219


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am1.04%1.43%1.38%
01:00am - 01:59am0.89%1.17%1.12%
02:00am - 02:59am1.03%1.34%1.31%
03:00am - 03:59am1.24%1.53%1.51%
04:00am - 04:59am0.98%1.33%1.30%
05:00am - 05:59am0.90%1.19%1.12%
06:00am - 06:59am1.13%1.38%1.36%
07:00am - 07:59am1.68%1.83%1.82%
08:00am - 08:59am3.78%3.49%3.43%
09:00am - 09:59am6.95%6.16%6.26%
10:00am - 10:59am8.73%7.81%7.81%
11:00am - 11:59am9.11%8.58%8.69%
00:00pm - 00:59pm7.80%7.29%7.38%
01:00pm - 01:59pm7.39%6.93%6.88%
02:00pm - 02:59pm8.45%7.76%7.90%
03:00pm - 03:59pm8.92%8.49%8.69%
04:00pm - 04:59pm8.59%8.10%8.21%
05:00pm - 05:59pm6.83%6.61%6.71%
06:00pm - 06:59pm4.30%4.65%4.68%
07:00pm - 07:59pm2.64%3.22%3.15%
08:00pm - 08:59pm2.24%2.73%2.61%
09:00pm - 09:59pm2.09%2.59%2.47%
10:00pm - 10:59pm1.82%2.42%2.34%
11:00pm - 11:59pm1.48%1.97%1.90%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday18.80%18.40%18.60%
Tuesday19.68%19.36%19.48%
Wednesday19.40%18.48%18.46%
Thursday18.62%17.89%18.02%
Friday15.64%15.29%15.44%
Saturday3.83%5.03%4.79%
Sunday4.03%5.56%5.20%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap