English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for EU KLEMS Website

Statistics since November 15 2005, 09:16
Overview of November 20 2017, 03:04:27 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 103.214
Total views : 154.723
Average views per visitor : 1.50
Busiest day on May 21 2007 with 210 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
November 1712:14:35DenmarkProgressive
November 1714:06:02ItalyUnich
November 1714:35:28NetherlandsZiggo
November 1715:31:24US EducationalGettysburg
November 1720:39:49CommercialAcml
November 1720:58:48NetworkDynamicip
November 1808:07:41New ZealandAc
November 1823:47:54US EducationalGettysburg
November 1911:20:29JapanNe
November 1914:19:46GermanyNet
November 1914:40:47China123.120.0.x
November 1916:34:26USA140.78.160.x
November 1916:43:54CanadaNcf
November 1919:22:37NetworkComcast
November 1920:30:22NetworkComcast


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
November 05023
November 0651617
November 073813
November 0821621
November 0911012
November 1051118
November 12145
November 1361519
November 1411214
November 15289
November 1631118
November 171910
November 18022
November 19277
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
101724310715


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 3343644
Week 3463743
Week 3564456
Week 3654156
Week 3775568
Week 3865270
Week 3965067
Week 4086275
Week 41126173
Week 42146174
Week 43196687
Week 44115565
Week 45176586
Week 46156479
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
071421283542


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October40229312
November61294450
December48244312
January58236350
February47230288
March52297381
April33233302
May48223296
June32189230
July45229298
August27162209
September24203269
October61281344
November36158200
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
080310051207


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
2005258620861
20062.9855.9219.200
200712.04322.55535.910
200813.37325.26937.740
200910.66622.50934.559
20101.3774.8777.075
20118373.6045.006
20126323.2154.345
20135933.6344.987
20144983.1264.387
20153322.7723.770
20164212.6713.716
20174632.4413.167
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0512


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am1.00%1.40%1.34%
01:00am - 01:59am0.86%1.13%1.08%
02:00am - 02:59am0.97%1.28%1.26%
03:00am - 03:59am1.20%1.49%1.49%
04:00am - 04:59am0.94%1.29%1.26%
05:00am - 05:59am0.88%1.16%1.09%
06:00am - 06:59am1.12%1.37%1.36%
07:00am - 07:59am1.69%1.84%1.82%
08:00am - 08:59am3.86%3.57%3.49%
09:00am - 09:59am7.01%6.23%6.33%
10:00am - 10:59am8.78%7.91%7.90%
11:00am - 11:59am9.16%8.70%8.80%
00:00pm - 00:59pm7.86%7.33%7.43%
01:00pm - 01:59pm7.42%6.99%6.92%
02:00pm - 02:59pm8.51%7.86%7.97%
03:00pm - 03:59pm8.95%8.55%8.75%
04:00pm - 04:59pm8.63%8.07%8.20%
05:00pm - 05:59pm6.82%6.59%6.70%
06:00pm - 06:59pm4.27%4.58%4.59%
07:00pm - 07:59pm2.62%3.18%3.10%
08:00pm - 08:59pm2.19%2.65%2.53%
09:00pm - 09:59pm2.06%2.55%2.43%
10:00pm - 10:59pm1.78%2.37%2.29%
11:00pm - 11:59pm1.44%1.93%1.86%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday18.85%18.44%18.66%
Tuesday19.71%19.41%19.53%
Wednesday19.47%18.58%18.54%
Thursday18.71%18.01%18.14%
Friday15.72%15.41%15.55%
Saturday3.73%4.86%4.63%
Sunday3.81%5.28%4.95%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap