English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for EU KLEMS Website

Statistics since November 15 2005, 09:16
Overview of July 17 2018, 09:45:03 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 105.088
Total views : 157.120
Average views per visitor : 1.50
Busiest day on May 21 2007 with 210 visitors.
Total visitors today : 3 (forecast : 15) .
Total visitors this week : 8 (forecast : 52) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
July 1407:41:42ItalyTelecomitalia
July 1410:59:39FranceWanadoo
July 1420:44:06GermanyDip0
July 1509:50:19USA120.57.39.x
July 1511:05:53NetworkAs13285
July 1514:37:58InternationalEcb
July 1517:29:45USA60.243.98.x
July 1610:17:45Germany195.37.190.x
July 1610:42:53GermanyHsi3
July 1611:34:11BelgiumBelgacom
July 1614:18:17Germany195.37.190.x
July 1615:36:19USA193.117.132.x
July 1700:08:46BelgiumBelgacom
July 1703:01:16China36.152.24.x
July 1703:58:28JapanNe


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July 033817
July 04368
July 0511011
July 06046
July 07136
July 09011
July 101913
July 110710
July 12256
July 1321010
July 14155
July 15045
July 16355
July 17134
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
071421280513


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 16114961
Week 1764453
Week 18104662
Week 19135671
Week 2086279
Week 21126177
Week 221383101
Week 23115167
Week 24115365
Week 25136075
Week 26105568
Week 2794057
Week 2864150
Week 29489
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
424904111825


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June32189230
July45229298
August27162209
September24203269
October61281344
November49264342
December33203269
January46219264
February42232303
March50281371
April42221271
May53271344
June48248313
July1993120
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
041106010803


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
2005258620861
20062.9855.9219.200
200712.04322.55535.910
200813.37325.26937.740
200910.66622.50934.559
20101.3774.8777.075
20118373.6045.006
20126323.2154.345
20135933.6344.987
20144983.1264.387
20153322.7723.770
20164212.6713.716
20175092.7503.578
20183001.5651.986
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0512


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am1.00%1.41%1.35%
01:00am - 01:59am0.86%1.14%1.09%
02:00am - 02:59am0.98%1.30%1.28%
03:00am - 03:59am1.20%1.49%1.49%
04:00am - 04:59am0.95%1.30%1.27%
05:00am - 05:59am0.89%1.17%1.10%
06:00am - 06:59am1.12%1.37%1.36%
07:00am - 07:59am1.70%1.84%1.82%
08:00am - 08:59am3.84%3.55%3.47%
09:00am - 09:59am6.99%6.21%6.31%
10:00am - 10:59am8.77%7.90%7.89%
11:00am - 11:59am9.16%8.69%8.78%
00:00pm - 00:59pm7.84%7.31%7.41%
01:00pm - 01:59pm7.41%6.98%6.90%
02:00pm - 02:59pm8.49%7.83%7.95%
03:00pm - 03:59pm8.96%8.55%8.74%
04:00pm - 04:59pm8.63%8.10%8.22%
05:00pm - 05:59pm6.82%6.58%6.70%
06:00pm - 06:59pm4.27%4.59%4.61%
07:00pm - 07:59pm2.62%3.19%3.11%
08:00pm - 08:59pm2.20%2.66%2.54%
09:00pm - 09:59pm2.08%2.56%2.44%
10:00pm - 10:59pm1.78%2.37%2.30%
11:00pm - 11:59pm1.44%1.93%1.86%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday18.85%18.44%18.65%
Tuesday19.72%19.43%19.55%
Wednesday19.44%18.58%18.56%
Thursday18.70%17.96%18.09%
Friday15.69%15.37%15.51%
Saturday3.75%4.88%4.64%
Sunday3.85%5.34%5.00%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap