English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for EU KLEMS Website

Statistics since November 15 2005, 09:16
Overview of June 24 2017, 00:26:37 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 102.144
Total views : 153.357
Average views per visitor : 1.50
Busiest day on May 21 2007 with 210 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 43 (forecast : 45) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
June 2209:24:30JapanVmobile
June 2211:11:16Netherlands91.206.246.x
June 2212:20:48DenmarkCbs
June 2215:26:52USA78.41.129.x
June 2215:37:39USA91.226.20.x
June 2215:41:12Bosnia and HerzegovinaNet
June 2217:02:20France137.120.131.x
June 2217:24:29US GovernmentFrb
June 2217:51:11FranceEnsae
June 2218:50:01USA129.10.9.x
June 2220:05:56UnknownDefault
June 2303:14:17USA143.188.101.x
June 2314:30:51Denmark192.38.122.x
June 2314:46:51AustriaTelekom
June 2317:21:15USA158.170.182.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June 10045
June 11011
June 1211217
June 130913
June 1451112
June 1561315
June 1601113
June 17011
June 18022
June 193911
June 20077
June 210810
June 2231515
June 23244
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
121927051219


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 1276181
Week 1375261
Week 1464864
Week 15106883
Week 1695168
Week 1785978
Week 18165583
Week 19155970
Week 2074053
Week 2194453
Week 2254058
Week 2333543
Week 24125973
Week 2584347
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
384552071421


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
May34229332
June18196295
July36209290
August27164219
September27203283
October40229312
November61294450
December48244312
January58236350
February47230288
March52297381
April33233302
May48223296
June27152184
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031005120702


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
2005258620861
20062.9855.9219.200
200712.04322.55535.910
200813.37325.26937.740
200910.66622.50934.559
20101.3774.8777.075
20118373.6045.006
20126323.2154.345
20135933.6344.987
20144983.1264.387
20153322.7723.770
20164212.6713.716
20172651.3711.801
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0512


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.99%1.40%1.34%
01:00am - 01:59am0.86%1.12%1.08%
02:00am - 02:59am0.97%1.28%1.25%
03:00am - 03:59am1.20%1.49%1.49%
04:00am - 04:59am0.93%1.29%1.26%
05:00am - 05:59am0.88%1.16%1.09%
06:00am - 06:59am1.12%1.37%1.37%
07:00am - 07:59am1.69%1.85%1.82%
08:00am - 08:59am3.86%3.57%3.50%
09:00am - 09:59am7.02%6.23%6.34%
10:00am - 10:59am8.77%7.91%7.91%
11:00am - 11:59am9.16%8.71%8.81%
00:00pm - 00:59pm7.87%7.33%7.44%
01:00pm - 01:59pm7.44%6.99%6.91%
02:00pm - 02:59pm8.51%7.86%7.98%
03:00pm - 03:59pm8.95%8.54%8.75%
04:00pm - 04:59pm8.64%8.06%8.19%
05:00pm - 05:59pm6.82%6.59%6.70%
06:00pm - 06:59pm4.25%4.58%4.60%
07:00pm - 07:59pm2.62%3.18%3.10%
08:00pm - 08:59pm2.18%2.65%2.53%
09:00pm - 09:59pm2.06%2.54%2.43%
10:00pm - 10:59pm1.77%2.36%2.28%
11:00pm - 11:59pm1.43%1.91%1.85%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday18.86%18.44%18.67%
Tuesday19.73%19.42%19.55%
Wednesday19.45%18.58%18.53%
Thursday18.73%18.03%18.14%
Friday15.70%15.42%15.56%
Saturday3.74%4.84%4.61%
Sunday3.80%5.27%4.94%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap