English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for The Equinox Project

Statistics since April 02 2007, 22:37
Overview of November 17 2017, 21:56:59 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 1.082
Total views : 1.355
Average views per visitor : 1.25
Busiest day on April 05 2007 with 18 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
March 2923:40:49CommercialYandex
April 0822:45:35CommercialMsn
April 2600:09:15CommercialYandex
June 0310:47:01Non-Profit OrganizationArchive
July 1723:07:34CommercialStatefarm
July 1814:21:35CommercialRr
August 0521:34:42Unknown192.168.6.x
August 2717:38:47CommercialBtcentralplus
January 1120:02:59CommercialRr
February 1009:36:17Non-Profit OrganizationArchive
March 0117:57:17Russian FederationQwerty
July 2519:27:12CommercialRr
February 1311:21:07Non-Profit OrganizationArchive
January 1617:54:55NetworkFuse
March 2421:05:42NetworkComcastbusiness


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
April 08011
April 26011
June 03011
July 17012
July 18011
August 05011
August 27011
January 11011
February 10011
March 01011
July 25012
February 13011
January 16013
March 24011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
211613100301


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 13011
Week 15011
Week 17011
Week 23011
Week 29023
Week 32011
Week 35011
Week 02011
Week 07011
Week 09011
Week 30012
Week 06011
Week 03013
Week 12011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
243801081709


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
January077
February088
March01212
April022
June011
July023
August022
January011
February011
March011
July012
February011
January013
March011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
090411070303


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
200764401558
20086199242
20097135168
2010595115
20110137147
201214147
201303333
201403435
2015045
2016011
2017024
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0714


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am6.02%3.97%3.84%
01:00am - 01:59am6.02%3.88%5.17%
02:00am - 02:59am6.02%3.97%3.76%
03:00am - 03:59am10.84%4.71%4.35%
04:00am - 04:59am3.61%2.77%3.32%
05:00am - 05:59am6.02%3.70%3.39%
06:00am - 06:59am2.41%2.96%2.80%
07:00am - 07:59am3.61%4.07%4.21%
08:00am - 08:59am4.82%2.87%3.03%
09:00am - 09:59am3.61%3.14%3.10%
10:00am - 10:59am2.41%1.66%1.70%
11:00am - 11:59am2.41%3.14%2.66%
00:00pm - 00:59pm2.41%3.14%2.73%
01:00pm - 01:59pm3.61%3.42%3.17%
02:00pm - 02:59pm6.02%4.44%4.50%
03:00pm - 03:59pm1.20%4.07%3.54%
04:00pm - 04:59pm8.43%5.55%5.76%
05:00pm - 05:59pm4.82%4.90%5.61%
06:00pm - 06:59pm4.82%6.28%5.61%
07:00pm - 07:59pm3.61%5.18%5.02%
08:00pm - 08:59pm3.61%6.56%6.35%
09:00pm - 09:59pm1.20%5.91%5.98%
10:00pm - 10:59pm2.41%5.08%5.68%
11:00pm - 11:59pm0.00%4.62%4.72%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday13.25%13.77%14.69%
Tuesday9.64%13.68%15.06%
Wednesday14.46%15.90%17.12%
Thursday12.05%15.62%14.83%
Friday22.89%15.53%15.50%
Saturday13.25%12.11%11.07%
Sunday14.46%13.40%11.73%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap