English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Armand Wilhelm

Statistics since August 12 2013, 07:08
Overview of November 17 2017, 22:03:00 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 335
Total views : 439
Average views per visitor : 1.31
Busiest day on January 09 2015 with 4 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
June 1419:36:03NetworkVerizon
July 0507:19:06USA204.79.180.x
July 1821:10:30CommercialMsn
August 1301:02:43USA204.79.180.x
August 1721:59:10USA204.79.180.x
August 2713:26:34ItalyVodafonedsl
September 2620:38:11NetworkVirginm
October 1515:30:09GermanyClients
October 1901:00:28USA204.79.180.x
October 1916:37:11USA204.79.180.x
October 2103:33:21USA204.79.180.x
October 2202:16:00NetworkYoorshop
October 2721:24:00USA204.79.180.x
November 0110:39:26Italy151.34.36.x
November 1210:53:11GermanyClients


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June 14012
July 05011
July 18011
August 13011
August 17011
August 27011
September 26011
October 15011
October 19022
October 21011
October 22011
October 27011
November 01011
November 12011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
180315191821


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 19011
Week 21011
Week 24012
Week 27011
Week 29011
Week 32011
Week 33011
Week 34011
Week 39011
Week 41011
Week 42044
Week 43011
Week 44011
Week 45011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
274102142441


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October088
November035
December011
January066
February055
March011
April055
May033
June012
July022
August033
September011
October066
November022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
080310051207


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
201334099
20142154192
201507276
201603436
201703536
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
13


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.00%3.28%2.73%
01:00am - 01:59am0.00%5.37%6.83%
02:00am - 02:59am0.00%4.48%5.01%
03:00am - 03:59am0.00%3.28%2.51%
04:00am - 04:59am0.00%2.39%2.05%
05:00am - 05:59am0.00%2.39%2.51%
06:00am - 06:59am0.00%2.99%2.28%
07:00am - 07:59am0.00%3.28%2.73%
08:00am - 08:59am0.00%2.69%2.28%
09:00am - 09:59am20.00%3.88%3.42%
10:00am - 10:59am0.00%3.88%3.42%
11:00am - 11:59am0.00%4.48%3.64%
00:00pm - 00:59pm0.00%5.07%4.10%
01:00pm - 01:59pm0.00%3.58%2.73%
02:00pm - 02:59pm0.00%4.18%6.38%
03:00pm - 03:59pm0.00%4.48%3.42%
04:00pm - 04:59pm0.00%3.88%3.64%
05:00pm - 05:59pm0.00%2.99%2.51%
06:00pm - 06:59pm20.00%5.67%4.78%
07:00pm - 07:59pm40.00%5.67%13.21%
08:00pm - 08:59pm0.00%7.76%5.92%
09:00pm - 09:59pm0.00%6.87%8.20%
10:00pm - 10:59pm20.00%3.58%2.73%
11:00pm - 11:59pm0.00%3.88%2.96%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday0.00%14.63%18.22%
Tuesday0.00%14.63%11.39%
Wednesday20.00%14.63%12.30%
Thursday0.00%14.33%12.07%
Friday60.00%15.82%22.55%
Saturday20.00%11.34%11.16%
Sunday0.00%14.63%12.30%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap