English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Armand Wilhelm

Statistics since August 12 2013, 07:08
Overview of June 24 2017, 00:34:01 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 321
Total views : 425
Average views per visitor : 1.32
Busiest day on January 09 2015 with 4 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
February 0105:21:38CommercialMsn
February 1513:23:08NetworkTeliasonera
February 1516:55:17USA168.9.35.x
February 1714:44:11CommercialRcn
February 2200:59:20JapanNe
March 2413:46:45Italy151.82.118.x
April 0519:18:29GermanyClients
April 0916:00:08GermanyDip0
April 1600:34:51United KingdomVirginmediabusiness
April 1915:12:42NetworkWindstream
April 2612:00:33GermanyClients
May 0609:34:35CommercialSky
May 1102:49:46FranceArubacloud
May 2806:02:07USA204.79.180.x
June 1419:36:03NetworkVerizon


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
February 01011
February 15022
February 17011
February 22011
March 24011
April 05011
April 09011
April 16011
April 19011
April 26011
May 06011
May 11011
May 28011
June 14012
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
120419051726


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 03011
Week 04011
Week 05011
Week 07033
Week 08011
Week 12011
Week 14022
Week 15011
Week 16011
Week 17011
Week 18011
Week 19011
Week 21011
Week 24012
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
022031440517


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
May022
June055
July044
August022
September011
October088
November035
December011
January066
February055
March011
April055
May033
June012
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031005120702


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
201334099
20142154192
201507276
201603436
201702122
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
13


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.00%3.43%2.82%
01:00am - 01:59am0.00%4.98%6.59%
02:00am - 02:59am0.00%4.36%4.94%
03:00am - 03:59am0.00%3.12%2.35%
04:00am - 04:59am0.00%2.49%2.12%
05:00am - 05:59am0.00%2.49%2.59%
06:00am - 06:59am0.00%3.12%2.35%
07:00am - 07:59am0.00%3.12%2.59%
08:00am - 08:59am0.00%2.80%2.35%
09:00am - 09:59am20.00%4.05%3.53%
10:00am - 10:59am0.00%3.43%3.06%
11:00am - 11:59am0.00%4.67%3.76%
00:00pm - 00:59pm0.00%5.30%4.24%
01:00pm - 01:59pm0.00%3.43%2.59%
02:00pm - 02:59pm0.00%4.36%6.59%
03:00pm - 03:59pm0.00%4.36%3.29%
04:00pm - 04:59pm0.00%3.74%3.53%
05:00pm - 05:59pm0.00%3.12%2.59%
06:00pm - 06:59pm20.00%5.92%4.94%
07:00pm - 07:59pm40.00%5.92%13.65%
08:00pm - 08:59pm0.00%7.79%5.88%
09:00pm - 09:59pm0.00%6.23%7.76%
10:00pm - 10:59pm20.00%3.74%2.82%
11:00pm - 11:59pm0.00%4.05%3.06%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday0.00%15.26%18.82%
Tuesday0.00%14.64%11.29%
Wednesday20.00%14.64%12.24%
Thursday0.00%14.02%11.76%
Friday60.00%16.20%23.06%
Saturday20.00%11.53%11.29%
Sunday0.00%13.71%11.53%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap