English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat lite statistics for Demo CheckStat Lite

Statistics since November 27 1999, 10:06
Overview of December 10 2018, 05:14:59 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 343.903
Total views : 877.378
Average views per visitor : 2.55
Busiest day on July 10 2002 with 800 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

datetimeCountryHostname
July 1316:21:01MexicoCyberCable
July 1316:22:03NetherlandsXS4All
July 1316:22:42NetherlandsWXS
July 1316:23:19NetherlandsAstro.UvA
July 1316:24:46Netherlands195.121.244.x
July 1316:26:13NetherlandsChello
July 1316:27:37NetherlandsZonnet
July 1316:29:31NetherlandsA20
July 1316:31:02ItalyLibero
July 1316:32:17NetherlandsEuronet
July 1316:32:58NetworkCasema
July 1316:34:20Unknown164.61.216.x
July 1316:34:28NetherlandsTU Delft
July 1316:36:07NetherlandsEuronet
July 1316:37:45BelgiumNCGent


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June 302307322.193
July 012146982.223
July 022196881.845
July 032266921.851
July 041936221.641
July 051355041.317
July 061535101.422
July 072357782.394
July 082468002.307
July 092407742.670
July 102398002.553
July 112106641.980
July 121144701.305
July 1372161372
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031017240108


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 159463.7629.938
Week 161.0023.92410.356
Week 171.0334.20810.642
Week 181.0904.14210.569
Week 191.1284.21811.078
Week 201.2874.31811.923
Week 211.1434.20411.224
Week 221.2424.23111.516
Week 231.1964.24811.223
Week 241.2594.30011.685
Week 251.2814.27611.565
Week 261.3184.39012.492
Week 271.3754.49212.693
Week 281.1924.05212.354
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
424904111825


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
June3.10212.45831.024
July3.38413.53633.841
August3.50114.03435.016
September3.37513.50533.758
October3.85515.42438.552
November3.58314.33235.835
December3.64514.53036.453
January3.43114.14538.577
February3.56315.51239.054
March4.37817.92646.462
April4.11316.20542.977
May4.96618.64348.926
June5.59119.05451.648
July2.4968.16123.880
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
1106010803


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
19992158472.142
200020.44481.819204.501
200137.908151.591379.211
200228.538109.646291.524
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
99


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am2.21%3.22%3.43%
01:00am - 01:59am0.99%2.01%2.12%
02:00am - 02:59am0.56%1.38%1.34%
03:00am - 03:59am0.29%0.96%0.87%
04:00am - 04:59am0.21%0.86%0.67%
05:00am - 05:59am0.28%0.75%0.65%
06:00am - 06:59am0.75%0.81%0.66%
07:00am - 07:59am1.29%1.44%1.20%
08:00am - 08:59am3.95%3.09%2.56%
09:00am - 09:59am7.83%4.83%4.24%
10:00am - 10:59am6.52%5.25%4.85%
11:00am - 11:59am6.51%5.68%5.69%
00:00pm - 00:59pm6.79%5.65%5.79%
01:00pm - 01:59pm6.23%5.85%5.81%
02:00pm - 02:59pm6.78%5.86%6.20%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.96%6.19%6.91%
04:00pm - 04:59pm7.41%6.27%6.56%
05:00pm - 05:59pm6.64%5.91%5.94%
06:00pm - 06:59pm4.90%5.12%4.89%
07:00pm - 07:59pm4.45%5.53%5.72%
08:00pm - 08:59pm4.37%5.78%5.83%
09:00pm - 09:59pm4.95%6.48%6.64%
10:00pm - 10:59pm4.90%6.06%6.33%
11:00pm - 11:59pm4.22%5.01%5.10%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday16.68%15.70%15.94%
Tuesday15.74%15.37%15.40%
Wednesday16.91%15.52%15.82%
Thursday16.30%15.24%14.88%
Friday14.93%14.49%13.99%
Saturday9.43%11.38%11.28%
Sunday10.01%12.31%12.69%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap