English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Johan Van Horebeek

Statistics since July 16 2007, 14:53
Overview of November 17 2019, 16:38:12 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 7.839
Total views : 11.345
Average views per visitor : 1.45
Busiest day on August 14 2007 with 14 visitors.
Total visitors today : 3 (forecast : 5) .
Total visitors this week : 9 (forecast : 11) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
November 0321:41:01MexicoCom
November 0421:19:20MexicoBestelclientes
November 0422:58:43Spain189.206.233.x
November 0423:25:26MexicoBestelclientes
November 0501:40:12Spain148.239.61.x
November 0621:20:51NetworkTotalplay
November 1116:48:40MexicoBestelclientes
November 1202:46:46MexicoNet
November 1204:45:43MexicoCom
November 1407:43:17NetworkSfr
November 1417:10:47MexicoNet
November 1418:34:57MexicoNet
November 1706:29:52MexicoCom
November 1712:39:04Spain189.207.53.x
November 1715:20:55USA86.111.139.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October 26122
October 28166
October 29024
October 30233
November 01022
November 02011
November 03022
November 04134
November 05011
November 06011
November 11012
November 12022
November 14133
November 17033
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
192603202906


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 331811
Week 3441016
Week 3501115
Week 36057
Week 37099
Week 3811115
Week 3922031
Week 401913
Week 41069
Week 421710
Week 4341518
Week 4431618
Week 45156
Week 461910
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
071421283542


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October64358
November66188
December23951
January75571
February54456
March105179
April44375
May64557
June55369
July54760
August104565
September34664
October94761
November21921
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
080310051207


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
2007101423657
2008143628934
2009117608868
201092506787
20111877821.078
20121707401.108
2013125629942
2014134602876
201576514695
2016133600889
2017131608823
20181087041.010
201966495678
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
0714


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am5.62%5.82%6.40%
01:00am - 01:59am6.25%5.41%5.40%
02:00am - 02:59am6.00%5.23%4.96%
03:00am - 03:59am4.17%4.61%4.43%
04:00am - 04:59am5.18%5.10%5.16%
05:00am - 05:59am5.31%4.83%4.91%
06:00am - 06:59am4.49%4.68%4.84%
07:00am - 07:59am4.04%3.47%3.35%
08:00am - 08:59am2.65%2.35%2.26%
09:00am - 09:59am1.07%1.70%1.59%
10:00am - 10:59am0.38%1.31%1.23%
11:00am - 11:59am0.95%1.07%0.99%
00:00pm - 00:59pm0.57%1.07%0.90%
01:00pm - 01:59pm0.57%1.22%1.10%
02:00pm - 02:59pm1.45%1.67%1.77%
03:00pm - 03:59pm2.08%2.36%2.36%
04:00pm - 04:59pm4.17%4.46%4.27%
05:00pm - 05:59pm6.25%5.50%5.59%
06:00pm - 06:59pm8.34%6.89%7.17%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.70%6.56%6.57%
08:00pm - 08:59pm6.06%6.31%5.99%
09:00pm - 09:59pm5.37%6.06%5.90%
10:00pm - 10:59pm6.13%5.88%6.15%
11:00pm - 11:59pm6.19%6.43%6.73%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.79%15.83%16.02%
Tuesday19.14%17.96%18.35%
Wednesday15.60%15.60%15.81%
Thursday15.92%16.05%15.62%
Friday13.71%15.45%15.43%
Saturday10.11%10.26%10.13%
Sunday9.73%8.85%8.65%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap