English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Kennel Camitta's

Statistics since February 27 2012, 18:11
Overview of August 05 2020, 20:50:11 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 4.839
Total views : 6.304
Average views per visitor : 1.30
Busiest day on March 23 2012 with 21 visitors.
Total visitors today : 2 (forecast : 2) .
Total visitors this week : 5 (forecast : 11) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
July 2600:43:29NetworkFbsv
July 2614:32:31NetworkTdc
July 2615:55:04NetworkTdc
July 2721:11:49DenmarkFibianet
July 2722:36:31NetworkTdc
July 2914:23:59DenmarkTelenor
July 2915:22:02DenmarkTelenor
July 3010:45:31DenmarkFastspeed
July 3108:50:51NetworkTdc
August 0122:27:03NetworkTdc
August 0310:46:15NetworkTdc
August 0318:36:34NetworkTdc
August 0413:43:38DenmarkGigabit
August 0508:58:52NetworkTdc
August 0511:28:27Unknown180.163.220.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July 16122
July 19022
July 20111
July 22024
July 24123
July 26133
July 27023
July 29022
July 30011
July 31111
August 01011
August 03122
August 04012
August 05022
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
041428072031


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 19156
Week 20056
Week 2151516
Week 22101580
Week 23155
Week 24178
Week 25289
Week 26011
Week 2701116
Week 280810
Week 29177
Week 303811
Week 31178
Week 32156
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
455207142128


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July16102112
August96468
September24244
October33031
November12831
December22830
January32324
February53443
March42127
April01415
May1641109
June42629
July53545
August167
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051207020904


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20126981.3151.801
20134437901.040
2014296548840
2015173319408
201671221249
201735217220
2018123487591
2019149742856
202038200299
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
1219


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.89%1.74%1.54%
01:00am - 01:59am0.39%1.45%1.22%
02:00am - 02:59am0.39%1.07%0.82%
03:00am - 03:59am0.20%1.07%0.95%
04:00am - 04:59am0.35%0.95%0.73%
05:00am - 05:59am0.35%0.99%1.60%
06:00am - 06:59am1.33%1.86%1.44%
07:00am - 07:59am3.21%3.20%2.59%
08:00am - 08:59am5.03%4.57%3.84%
09:00am - 09:59am8.74%6.49%5.36%
10:00am - 10:59am7.26%6.32%5.50%
11:00am - 11:59am5.53%5.58%4.82%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.54%4.55%4.38%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.34%4.79%4.51%
02:00pm - 02:59pm4.44%4.96%4.41%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.22%5.74%5.49%
04:00pm - 04:59pm6.66%5.54%6.33%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.13%5.46%7.31%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.53%5.54%5.92%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.61%6.05%8.25%
08:00pm - 08:59pm6.71%6.08%6.73%
09:00pm - 09:59pm6.91%6.47%6.41%
10:00pm - 10:59pm6.56%6.12%5.81%
11:00pm - 11:59pm2.67%3.41%4.05%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.60%15.42%13.64%
Tuesday13.13%13.66%12.34%
Wednesday13.92%14.03%13.94%
Thursday12.98%14.09%14.32%
Friday15.45%14.30%14.15%
Saturday15.15%14.47%15.55%
Sunday13.77%14.03%16.05%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap