English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Kennel Camitta's

Statistics since February 27 2012, 18:11
Overview of November 17 2019, 16:01:54 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 4.596
Total views : 5.959
Average views per visitor : 1.30
Busiest day on March 23 2012 with 21 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 5 (forecast : 5) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
October 2921:23:01DenmarkFibianet
October 3016:05:33DenmarkFibianet
November 0118:32:31Sweden94.234.45.x
November 0213:32:49CommercialMsn
November 0214:35:50CommercialMsn
November 0215:34:52CommercialMsn
November 0316:14:23CommercialMsn
November 0611:48:44USA69.171.251.x
November 0819:16:16DenmarkTelia
November 0908:39:25CommercialMsn
November 1205:46:10DenmarkKb
November 1410:28:44CommercialGooglebot
November 1413:17:30USA91.228.236.x
November 1414:18:33CommercialGoogle
November 1613:07:24DenmarkTelenor


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October 22011
October 23044
October 26044
October 29011
October 30111
November 01011
November 02033
November 03011
November 06011
November 08011
November 09011
November 12011
November 14035
November 16011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
071828122608


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 3321112
Week 3411313
Week 3511214
Week 36155
Week 37089
Week 3801112
Week 3911616
Week 40133
Week 41189
Week 42055
Week 4301212
Week 44177
Week 45033
Week 46057
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
071421283542


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
October12626
November64345
December184754
January63347
February73030
March154858
April236163
May36149186
June29127156
July16102112
August96468
September24244
October33031
November01315
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
080310051207


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20126981.3151.801
20134437901.040
2014296548840
2015173319408
201671221249
201735217220
2018123487591
2019146699810
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
1219


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.86%1.70%1.53%
01:00am - 01:59am0.35%1.44%1.21%
02:00am - 02:59am0.35%1.09%0.84%
03:00am - 03:59am0.20%1.07%0.91%
04:00am - 04:59am0.30%0.91%0.70%
05:00am - 05:59am0.35%0.96%1.63%
06:00am - 06:59am1.36%1.78%1.39%
07:00am - 07:59am3.12%3.22%2.62%
08:00am - 08:59am4.94%4.55%3.86%
09:00am - 09:59am8.77%6.72%5.54%
10:00am - 10:59am7.36%6.33%5.37%
11:00am - 11:59am5.44%5.57%4.87%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.58%4.55%4.36%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.33%4.81%4.56%
02:00pm - 02:59pm4.43%4.87%4.36%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.25%5.72%5.54%
04:00pm - 04:59pm6.75%5.72%6.60%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.24%5.46%7.47%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.54%5.46%5.91%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.60%6.07%8.44%
08:00pm - 08:59pm6.85%6.11%6.81%
09:00pm - 09:59pm6.95%6.46%6.44%
10:00pm - 10:59pm6.50%6.03%5.57%
11:00pm - 11:59pm2.57%3.39%3.47%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.57%15.30%13.64%
Tuesday13.00%13.49%11.81%
Wednesday13.80%14.08%13.81%
Thursday13.05%14.43%14.58%
Friday15.57%14.34%14.33%
Saturday15.21%14.56%15.74%
Sunday13.80%13.82%16.08%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap