English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for Kennel Camitta's

Statistics since February 27 2012, 18:11
Overview of August 16 2018, 06:26:47 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 3.692
Total views : 4.929
Average views per visitor : 1.34
Busiest day on March 23 2012 with 21 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 6 (forecast : 10) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
August 0820:23:16NetworkTdc
August 0820:37:12DenmarkTelenor
August 0822:46:33NetworkTdc
August 0914:18:57CommercialMsn
August 0915:20:10CommercialMsn
August 0916:21:19CommercialMsn
August 0918:33:16CommercialMsn
August 1008:57:00NetworkLyse
August 1109:41:08CommercialMsn
August 1317:46:52CommercialMsn
August 1318:48:05CommercialMsn
August 1319:49:11CommercialMsn
August 1416:46:33NetworkTdc
August 1419:31:32NetworkTdc
August 1506:26:47CommercialMsn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July 312210
August 011411
August 02011
August 03011
August 05044
August 06122
August 07033
August 08144
August 09044
August 10011
August 11011
August 13033
August 14122
August 15011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
280716240210


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 2001111
Week 21034
Week 22267
Week 234812
Week 24033
Week 25122
Week 26278
Week 2771213
Week 28111845
Week 29131737
Week 3072130
Week 3131227
Week 3221515
Week 33166
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
450108152229


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July288
August22222
September22727
October55252
November188
December22525
January124045
February32424
March23035
April12929
May13436
June72328
July4171136
August43138
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
051207020904


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20126981.3151.801
20134437901.040
2014296548840
2015173319408
201671221249
201735217220
201871282371
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
12


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.78%1.54%1.38%
01:00am - 01:59am0.34%1.30%1.10%
02:00am - 02:59am0.17%1.00%0.75%
03:00am - 03:59am0.11%0.95%0.73%
04:00am - 04:59am0.28%0.84%0.63%
05:00am - 05:59am0.34%0.79%1.66%
06:00am - 06:59am1.45%1.81%1.38%
07:00am - 07:59am3.25%3.30%2.64%
08:00am - 08:59am4.98%4.66%3.88%
09:00am - 09:59am8.84%7.29%5.82%
10:00am - 10:59am7.11%6.50%5.36%
11:00am - 11:59am5.43%5.58%4.71%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.36%4.58%4.18%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.14%4.60%4.40%
02:00pm - 02:59pm4.59%4.77%4.16%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.38%5.72%5.60%
04:00pm - 04:59pm6.55%5.63%6.78%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.09%5.25%7.61%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.76%5.44%5.78%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.60%6.12%8.87%
08:00pm - 08:59pm6.94%6.18%6.98%
09:00pm - 09:59pm7.05%6.64%6.41%
10:00pm - 10:59pm6.99%6.28%5.80%
11:00pm - 11:59pm2.46%3.22%3.41%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.67%15.36%13.65%
Tuesday13.09%13.79%11.95%
Wednesday13.54%13.95%13.76%
Thursday13.21%14.46%14.42%
Friday16.23%14.84%14.63%
Saturday14.72%14.00%15.58%
Sunday13.54%13.60%16.01%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap