English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for BUGPUCK

Statistics since June 02 2009, 18:01
Overview of October 08 2026, 12:12:34 (+2 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 225.950
Total views : 574.967
Average views per visitor : 2.54
Busiest day on April 23 2019 with 293 visitors.
Total visitors today : 6 (forecast : 20) .
Total visitors this week : 54 (forecast : 120) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
October 0716:21:05CommercialApple
October 0716:35:56GermanyDip0
October 0716:45:14NetworkSfr
October 0717:13:48CommercialBtcentralplus
October 0717:24:04NetherlandsChello
October 0719:29:33BelgiumOrange
October 0719:30:18NetworkKpn
October 0719:50:31CommercialApple
October 0721:06:17CommercialAkamaitechnologies
October 0803:53:03CommercialAmazonaws
October 0808:06:15SwedenTelenor
October 0808:48:31Netherlands178.230.96.x
October 0810:24:39USA92.207.86.x
October 0811:27:28CommercialApple
October 0812:07:45NetworkKpn


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September 2501518
September 2601830
September 2703348
September 2803035
September 2902526
September 3003191
October 0102536
October 0201819
October 0302134
October 0402125
October 0501515
October 0601724
October 0701619
October 08066
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
300613202704


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 280233316
Week 290299430
Week 300219319
Week 310230338
Week 320228413
Week 330228328
Week 340240497
Week 350270531
Week 360203334
Week 370173261
Week 380168292
Week 390144214
Week 400171266
Week 4105464
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
020916233037


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
September09111.715
October05821.131
November0557902
December0412600
January0534838
February0461808
March0613941
April08091.247
May01.5782.453
June01.2521.970
July01.0801.495
August01.0781.968
September07381.198
October0139178
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
070209041106


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20131.96315.69646.654
20142.41119.39248.744
20152.21717.65942.140
20162.19819.24344.031
20171.67615.33229.816
20186585.01713.908
20191.31610.79021.615
20201.4049.88120.583
20211.26511.04920.744
20221.24911.75819.365
20231.38314.01722.583
20241.16211.50319.628
20251510.72317.923
202608.28213.096
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
091623


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am2.69%2.96%3.17%
01:00am - 01:59am1.31%1.75%1.70%
02:00am - 02:59am0.71%1.34%1.10%
03:00am - 03:59am0.60%1.17%0.85%
04:00am - 04:59am0.56%1.13%0.81%
05:00am - 05:59am0.65%1.15%0.86%
06:00am - 06:59am0.93%1.34%1.05%
07:00am - 07:59am1.77%1.98%1.71%
08:00am - 08:59am2.93%2.92%2.78%
09:00am - 09:59am4.00%3.85%3.80%
10:00am - 10:59am4.80%4.41%4.36%
11:00am - 11:59am5.08%4.77%4.80%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.78%4.76%4.60%
01:00pm - 01:59pm5.02%5.01%4.78%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.13%5.12%5.15%
03:00pm - 03:59pm5.44%5.39%5.26%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.78%5.57%5.53%
05:00pm - 05:59pm6.06%5.72%5.59%
06:00pm - 06:59pm5.96%5.71%5.61%
07:00pm - 07:59pm6.56%6.41%6.44%
08:00pm - 08:59pm7.33%7.06%7.10%
09:00pm - 09:59pm8.35%7.84%8.73%
10:00pm - 10:59pm7.82%7.37%8.21%
11:00pm - 11:59pm5.73%5.26%6.02%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday15.71%15.76%15.80%
Tuesday15.03%14.46%14.87%
Wednesday14.10%13.39%13.48%
Thursday13.81%13.03%13.18%
Friday12.71%12.94%12.73%
Saturday12.77%13.76%13.11%
Sunday15.86%16.67%16.83%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap