English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for AnthoroStats

Statistics since January 13 2004, 08:21
Overview of December 02 2022, 11:09:26 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 158
Total views : 182
Average views per visitor : 1.15
Busiest day on April 22 2007 with 3 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
June 2803:06:32NetworkYahoo
July 0103:31:43NetworkYahoo
July 0317:22:23NetworkYahoo
July 0515:28:52NetworkYahoo
July 1221:27:01NetworkYahoo
July 2102:12:01NetworkYahoo
July 2421:26:05NetworkTaconic
August 0223:42:34PolandNet
August 0419:09:01NetworkYahoo
August 2506:46:29NetworkYahoo
January 2815:51:05NetworkYahoo
May 2002:40:15NetworkYahoo
September 0907:33:16NetworkYahoo
December 3122:31:55NetworkYahoo
April 2409:48:13NetworkYahoo


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
July 01011
July 03011
July 05011
July 12011
July 21011
July 24014
August 02011
August 04011
August 25011
January 28011
May 20011
September 09011
December 31011
April 24011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
070807290528


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 21011
Week 24011
Week 26022
Week 27022
Week 28011
Week 29011
Week 30014
Week 31022
Week 34011
Week 05011
Week 21011
Week 37011
Week 01011
Week 17011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
334102132605


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
November01010
January022
February056
March022
April01010
May022
June022
July069
August033
January011
May011
September011
December011
April011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
050311060201


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
2004103854
200502226
200606161
200703236
2008044
2009011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
04


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am0.00%3.16%3.30%
01:00am - 01:59am0.00%0.63%0.55%
02:00am - 02:59am0.00%3.16%2.75%
03:00am - 03:59am0.00%3.16%2.75%
04:00am - 04:59am0.00%3.16%2.75%
05:00am - 05:59am0.00%1.27%1.10%
06:00am - 06:59am0.00%4.43%3.85%
07:00am - 07:59am0.00%1.90%1.65%
08:00am - 08:59am0.00%1.27%1.10%
09:00am - 09:59am0.00%7.59%7.14%
10:00am - 10:59am10.00%3.80%3.30%
11:00am - 11:59am0.00%6.96%6.04%
00:00pm - 00:59pm0.00%1.90%1.65%
01:00pm - 01:59pm0.00%3.16%2.75%
02:00pm - 02:59pm10.00%3.16%2.75%
03:00pm - 03:59pm40.00%8.86%10.44%
04:00pm - 04:59pm20.00%5.70%7.69%
05:00pm - 05:59pm0.00%5.70%5.49%
06:00pm - 06:59pm0.00%4.43%5.49%
07:00pm - 07:59pm0.00%3.80%3.85%
08:00pm - 08:59pm0.00%3.80%3.30%
09:00pm - 09:59pm10.00%4.43%5.49%
10:00pm - 10:59pm10.00%8.86%8.79%
11:00pm - 11:59pm0.00%5.70%6.04%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday10.00%13.92%13.74%
Tuesday40.00%15.82%16.48%
Wednesday10.00%14.56%13.74%
Thursday30.00%14.56%17.03%
Friday0.00%10.76%9.89%
Saturday10.00%12.03%12.64%
Sunday0.00%18.35%16.48%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap