English Nederlands
 
My account Statistics Traffic

CheckStat free statistics for 3ROC-test

Statistics since June 13 2004, 14:04
Overview of November 17 2019, 16:20:14 (+1 GMT)


 Overviewinfo | top

Total visitors : 8.250
Total views : 17.218
Average views per visitor : 2.09
Busiest day on October 04 2004 with 106 visitors.
Total visitors today : 0 (forecast : 0) .
Total visitors this week : 0 (forecast : 0) .


 Last visitorsinfo | top

 datetimeCountryHostname
November 1416:45:09USA204.79.180.x
November 2916:45:35USA204.79.180.x
December 1218:01:56NetworkIp30
December 1408:00:38USA204.79.180.x
January 0320:51:39USA204.79.180.x
April 1705:18:04Russian FederationMyihor
July 1710:24:07CommercialMsn
August 2317:57:54CommercialFactioninc
November 1503:56:20CommercialMsn
December 2022:45:35USA37.228.238.x
January 2714:48:15CommercialMsn
May 2610:21:26USA90.255.27.x
September 1907:50:51IndiaAlliancebroadband
September 2912:42:24NetworkEircom
October 2615:57:23USA130.0.238.x


 Traffic by dayinfo | top

dayrevisitorsvisitorsviews
November 29011
December 12011
December 14011
January 03011
April 17011
July 17011
August 23011
November 15011
December 20011
January 27011
May 26011
September 19011
September 29011
October 26011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
270509291427


 Traffic by weekinfo | top

weekrevisitorsvisitorsviews
Week 46011
Week 48011
Week 50022
Week 01011
Week 16011
Week 29011
Week 34011
Week 46011
Week 51011
Week 04011
Week 21011
Week 38011
Week 39011
Week 43011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
280721065004


 Traffic by monthinfo | top

monthrevisitorsvisitorsviews
November011
March011
November022
December022
January011
April011
July011
August011
November011
December011
January011
May011
September022
October011
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
031212111112


 Traffic by yearinfo | top

yearrevisitorsvisitorsviews
20061991.0201.546
200771364555
20087353478
20094187265
20105117194
2011266100
201205996
201302840
201432357
201502157
2016044
2017055
2018066
2019055
 
  revisitors     visitors     views    all  
041118


 Traffic by hourinfo | top

hourrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
00:00am - 00:59am4.11%4.11%4.70%
01:00am - 01:59am1.41%2.28%2.15%
02:00am - 02:59am1.03%2.22%1.68%
03:00am - 03:59am0.32%1.56%1.06%
04:00am - 04:59am0.26%1.55%0.93%
05:00am - 05:59am0.00%1.30%0.76%
06:00am - 06:59am0.06%1.18%0.75%
07:00am - 07:59am0.39%1.10%0.67%
08:00am - 08:59am0.84%1.26%1.15%
09:00am - 09:59am2.63%2.78%2.87%
10:00am - 10:59am4.18%4.01%3.89%
11:00am - 11:59am4.63%4.50%4.46%
00:00pm - 00:59pm4.95%5.50%6.03%
01:00pm - 01:59pm4.69%5.19%4.86%
02:00pm - 02:59pm5.85%6.46%6.82%
03:00pm - 03:59pm6.94%6.61%6.30%
04:00pm - 04:59pm5.59%6.21%5.87%
05:00pm - 05:59pm5.98%6.61%6.85%
06:00pm - 06:59pm7.33%6.07%5.99%
07:00pm - 07:59pm7.71%6.05%6.15%
08:00pm - 08:59pm7.90%5.73%6.87%
09:00pm - 09:59pm8.68%6.10%6.49%
10:00pm - 10:59pm7.71%6.11%6.24%
11:00pm - 11:59pm6.81%5.53%6.46%


 Traffic by weekdayinfo | top

weekdayrevisitorsvisitorsviews 
Monday17.80%18.00%17.53%
Tuesday17.29%16.88%19.78%
Wednesday17.61%16.56%15.66%
Thursday14.65%14.99%14.29%
Friday11.76%13.19%12.82%
Saturday9.25%9.43%8.85%
Sunday11.63%10.95%11.06%


Copyright © 1999-2017 CheckStat, Alle rechten voorbehouden. Lees onze voorwaarden, privacy verklaring, disclaimer, sitemap